Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB White Edition

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB White Edition
from £67.95to £99.983 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• CPU cooler
• Dual-chamber Gen-S pump for increased water flow and pressure
• Larger cooling surface for efficient heat dissipation
• 120 ARGB fan for optimal cooling performance and low noise levels
• Universal CPU compatibility with Intel and AMD CPUs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB White Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler - Dual Chamber Gen S Pump, Superior Radiator and 120 mm ARGB Fans, LGA 1700 and AM5 Brackets , 12 Volts (DC) , White B0C28542HV_FBA
IMPROVED DESIGN - The popular MasterLiquid Lite liquid cooler has been updated from its design to its components, bringing affordable, high-quality and high-performing all-in-one liquid cooling solutions to novices and experienced builders DUAL CHAMBER GEN S PUMP - The updated dual chamber pump features boosted water flow and pressure; the redesigned copper base targets heat spots with increased precision for enhanced cooling performance INCREASED RADIATOR SURFACE AREA The 394 x 119.6 x 27.2 mm radiator uses fins which are deeper than those of the original MasterLiquid Lite, leading to highly-efficient heat dissipation along the wider water channels 120 ARGB FANS - The updated 120 mm ARGB fans deliver optimal radiator performance, providing increased airflow (71.93 CFM) with less noise (27.2 dBA) UNIVERSAL CPU COMPATIBILITY - The universal CPU brackets have been updated to be compatible with the latest Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM5 CPUs; Also compatible with: Intel LGA 1200/1151/1150/1155/1156 and AMD AM4/AM3/AM3+/AM2+/AM2/FM2 CPUs
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler - White MLWD36MA18PZRW
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler - White, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Systems
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler - Dual Chamber Gen S Pump, Superior Radiator and 120 mm ARGB Fans, LGA 1700 and AM5 Brackets , 12 Volts (DC) , White B0C28542HV_FBA
IMPROVED DESIGN - The popular MasterLiquid Lite liquid cooler has been updated from its design to its components, bringing affordable, high-quality and high-performing all-in-one liquid cooling solutions to novices and experienced builders DUAL CHAMBER GEN S PUMP - The updated dual chamber pump features boosted water flow and pressure; the redesigned copper base targets heat spots with increased precision for enhanced cooling performance INCREASED RADIATOR SURFACE AREA The 394 x 119.6 x 27.2 mm radiator uses fins which are deeper than those of the original MasterLiquid Lite, leading to highly-efficient heat dissipation along the wider water channels 120 ARGB FANS - The updated 120 mm ARGB fans deliver optimal radiator performance, providing increased airflow (71.93 CFM) with less noise (27.2 dBA) UNIVERSAL CPU COMPATIBILITY - The universal CPU brackets have been updated to be compatible with the latest Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM5 CPUs; Also compatible with: Intel LGA 1200/1151/1150/1155/1156 and AMD AM4/AM3/AM3+/AM2+/AM2/FM2 CPUs
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler
Dual-chamber Gen-S pump for increased water flow and pressure
Larger cooling surface for efficient heat dissipation
120 ARGB fan for optimal cooling performance and low noise levels
Universal CPU compatibility with Intel and AMD CPUs

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB White Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£77.23
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 LiteCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£67.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£68.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 360
£74.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 280 A-RGB
£68.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£54.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermalright Core Matrix 240
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Core Matrix 360
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Core Liquid M240
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Frozen Horizon 360
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB White Edition
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel