Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage LCD

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Integrated LED lighting
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 STAGE LCD Full Tower Black. Transparent MF360-KHNN-S02
MASTERFRAME 360 STAGE LCDMasterFrame 360 STAGE LCD is designed for creators and enthusiasts who demand both performance and aesthetics. The integrated front-facing LCD screen transforms the chassis into a visual showcase—ideal for displaying your favorite content or media that complements the stage-inspired theme. Taking cues from concert stages. the LCD acts as a visual centerpiece. perfectly aligned with the chassis design. Whether you're building for performance or presentation. the STAGE LCD offers the space and flexibility to bring your vision to life.Front Display Panel for Personal ExpressionAn integrated front-facing LCD screen transforms the build from a static showcase into a visualplatform for personal expression.Designed to complement collectible displays such as figures and themed setups. the screen allows you to curate content that enhances your aesthetic story.With its open-frame design. the chassis offers complete freedom to position and showcase your items without restriction—turning your build into a stage that’s uniquely yours.Massive Cooling CompatibilityTo ensure exceptional thermal performance. the case supports fan sizes ranging from 120 mm to 200mm. with space for up to twelve 120 mm fans—six on the top and six on the bottom. It also supportsradiators up to 360 mm. meeting the cooling demands of high-end custom liquid cooling setups.At the front. the integrated STAGE LCD offers two distinct modes:- Extended Display Mode – Functions as a true secondary monitor to extend your desktop orshowcase any live system content.- Custom Playback Mode – Includes 2 preloaded animation effects designed to complement figureand collectible displays. Users can also upload personalized content via MicroSD card (JPG andMP4 formats) to create a uniquely immersive visual experience.Compatible with Standard and BTF MotherboardsCompatible with Mini-ITX. Micro-ATX. and ATX motherboards. including BTF (back-connect) layoutswithin the ATX form factor.Features 110 mm of cable routing clearance for a clean and clutter-free showcase.PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable IncludedIncludes a premium PCIe 5.0 riser cable that enables vertical GPU mounting providing both next-genperformance and an elevated presentation right out of the box.Wide Component CompatibilityAccommodates up to 430 mm GPUs and 210 mm PSUs built to handle flagship components without compromise.Next-Gen Connectivity at Your FingertipsFeatures USB 4.0 Gen 2x2 Type-C (up to 20G) and 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports (up to 5G). providing ultra-fast data transfer and future-ready accessibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£195.24
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 STAGE LCD Full Tower Black Transparent 421637
MASTERFRAME 360 STAGE LCD MasterFrame 360 STAGE LCD is designed for creators and enthusiasts who demand both performance and aesthetics. The integrated front-facing LCD screen transforms the chassis into a visual showcaseideal for displaying your favorite content or media that complements the stage-inspired theme. Taking cues from concert stages the LCD acts as a visual centerpiece perfectly aligned with the chassis design. Whether you're building for performance or presentation the STAGE LCD offers the space and flexibility to bring your vision to life. Front Display Panel for Personal Expression An integrated front-facing LCD screen transforms the build from a static showcase into a visual platform for personal expression. Designed to complement collectible displays such as figures and themed setups the screen allows you to curate content that enhances your aesthetic story. With its open-frame design the chassis offers complete freedom to position and showcase your items without restrictionturning your build into a stage thats uniquely yours. Massive Cooling Compatibility To ensure exceptional thermal performance the case supports fan sizes ranging from 120 mm to 200 mm with space for up to twelve 120 mm fanssix on the top and six on the bottom. It also supports radiators up to 360 mm meeting the cooling demands of high-end custom liquid cooling setups. At the front the integrated STAGE LCD offers two distinct modes: - Extended Display Mode Functions as a true secondary monitor to extend your desktop or showcase any live system content. - Custom Playback Mode Includes 2 preloaded animation effects designed to complement figure and collectible displays. Users can also upload personalized content via MicroSD card (JPG and MP4 formats) to create a uniquely immersive visual experience. Compatible with Standard and BTF Motherboards Compatible with Mini-ITX Micro-ATX and ATX motherboards including BTF (back-connect) layouts within the ATX form factor. Features 110 mm of cable routing clearance for a clean and clutter-free showcase. PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable Included Includes a premium PCIe 5.0 riser cable that enables vertical GPU mounting providing both next-gen performance and an elevated presentation right out of the box. Wide Component Compatibility Accommodates up to 430 mm GPUs and 210 mm PSUs built to handle flagship components without compromise. Next-Gen Connectivity at Your Fingertips Features USB 4.0 Gen 2x2 Type-C (up to 20G) and 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports (up to 5G) providing ultra-fast data transfer and future-ready accessibility.
prodImage
£227.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W291 mm x D549 mm x H581 mm
Weight:16.5 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(15.6 in")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED lighting
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes
With presentation area for decoration

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Cooler Master Elite 502Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-TJ04B-E
£193.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CTE C750 TG ARGB
£198.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT H9 Elite White
£191.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Plato RC
£163.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue 5000T RGB TG
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 Window (BGW40)
£188.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama
£156.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair AIR 5400 LX-R RGB iCUE LINK
£203.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage LCD
prodImage
£195.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel