Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Cooler Master Tower Case
• FineMesh technology for high airflow and dust filter function
• Includes 2 x 120mm ARGB Sickleflow fans and integrated PWM/ARGB hub
• Tempered glass side panel and removable top cover
• Space for up to 6 fans, supports various cooling options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cooler Master TD300 Mesh White Mini Tower PC Case with Tempered Glass & ARGB Fans TD300-WGNN-S00
Discover the sleek and powerful TD300-WGNN-S00 from Cooler Master, a mini tower case designed for modern computing needs. Crafted in white mesh, this stylish unit not only looks great on your desk but also ensures optimal airflow for superior performance. Perfect for gaming or professional use, the TD300 offers ample space and flexibility to accommodate your hardware needs seamlessly. Elevate your setup with the Cooler Master TD300 Mesh White Mini Tower today!
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Cooler Master TD300 Mesh White PC Case - Mini-Tower, Designed for High Airflow, 2 x 120mm ARGB Intake Fans, Micro-ATX & Mini-ITX MB Support, Tempered Glass Side Panel, Removeable Top, ARGB/PWM Hub ESP776357
TESSELLATED MESH INTAKE - The front panel is constructed with Cooler Master FineMesh technology for excellent dust filtration without compromising high volume airflow; Includes 2 x 120mm ARGB Sickleflow fans & an integrated PWM/ARGB hub (max. 4 fans) EASY VIEWING, EASY ACCESS - An edge-to-edge tempered glass side panel is ideal for showing off system builds, while the fully removeable top panel allows more access during component assembly (particularly radiator & fan cooling solutions) COMPACT COOLING - The TD300 Mesh is designed for front intake airflow with top/rear exhaust; The front panel supports max. 3 x 120mm fans / 1 x 360mm radiator, top panel max 2 x 140mm fans / 1 x 280mm radiator, rear panel 1 x 120mm fan / 120mm radiator MICRO-ATX MOTHERBOARD CAPACITY - The interior accommodates Mini-ITX & Micro-ATX motherboards and features a repositionable HDD/SSD drive cage under the PSU shroud for extra radiator space or a longer PSU as needed INTERNAL CLEARANCES - Supports CPU coolers (heatsink tower or water pump) up to a height of 166mm, graphic cards (GPU/GFX) up to a length of 344mm and a power supply (PSU) up to a length of 325mm
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Case MATX TD300 Mesh White
Engineered for compact performance, the Cooler Master TD300 Mesh White is a Micro-ATX mid-tower case that delivers exceptional airflow and modern styling. Its high-airflow mesh front panel maximizes cool air intake, making it an ideal solution for small-form-factor builds where heat management is critical. The sleek white exterior and left-side 4mm tempered glass panel perfectly showcase your internal components.This case arrives ready for your build, pre-equipped with three CF120 120mm PWM fans (two front intake, one rear exhaust) for immediate and adjustable cooling performance. It offers outstanding hardware compatibility, supporting graphics cards up to 360mm in length, CPU coolers up to 155mm, and ATX power supplies. For advanced cooling, it accommodates a 360mm front radiator. The tool-free storage trays hold two 2.5” SSDs and two 3.5” HDDs, and 20mm of cable management space keeps everything tidy. Modern front I/O includes a USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C port, a USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A port, and a combo audio jack. Combining smart design, robust cooling support, and a clean aesthetic, the TD300 Mesh White is the perfect foundation for a powerful, space-efficient gaming rig or workstation.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master TD300 Mini Tower White
CoolerMasterTD300MiniTowerWhite
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master TD300 Mini Tower White 317099
Td300 Mesh Postmodern Elegance Td300 Mesh Brings Together Modern Presentation And Performance With Its Three Dimensional Artistic Mesh Front Panel. The Polygonal Diamond-Cut Facade Emphasizes The Illumination Of Two Included Sickleflow Pwm Argb Fans Cast Various Glowing Effects Shifting Based On The Viewing Angle. Cooler Masters Finemesh Technology Simultaneously Provides High Airflow Dust Filtration And Strengthened Structure For Maximum Performance And Effortless Cooling. With The Exclusive Removable Top Panel Adaptable Drive Cage And Ample Cooling Support Td300mesh Provides A Canvas Of Unlimited Possibilities. Polygonal Mesh Crafted With Cooler Masters Finemesh Technology The Polygonal Mesh Features A Three-Dimensional Contour Capable Of Simultaneously Providing High Airflow And Excellent Dust Filtration. Sickleflow Pwm Argb Fans Included Pre-Installed With Two Highly Acclaimed 120Mm Argb Sickleflow Fans Managed By The Included Hub To Easily Customize A Comprehensive Argb Lighting System And Minimize Argb Port Usage On The Motherboard. Argb/Pwm Hub The Included Hub Features 5 Argb And 4 Pwm Ports And Facilitates Cable Management In The System Allowing You To Conveniently Control Fans With A Single Connector For Power And Pwm Signal And Another For Argb Signal. Removable Top Panel The Top Panel Is Entirely Removable For Improved Access To The Components During Assembly. Ease Of Use Also Facilitates The Mounting Of Cooling Solutions Such As Fans And Radiators. Tempered Glass Side Panel Hardware Custom-Loop Cooling And The Pure Pride Of The Builder Is Shown In Panoramic View Through An Edge-To-Edge Tempered Glass Side Panel. Versatile Cooling Options Support For Up To Six Fans And Front Top And Rear Radiator Support Ensure That Performance Is Not Compromised. Room For Upgrades Support For Up To A 344Mm Graphics Card A 166Mm Cpu Cooler And Up To A 325Mm Psu In Length Provides Room For Upgrades To Stay Ahead Of The Game. Adaptable Drive Cage The Drive Cage Can Be Shifted Towards The Front To Accommodate For Psu Space Backwards To Provide Additional Radiator Space Or Even Completely Removed. Model Number Td300-Wgnn-S00 Colour White Form Factor Mini Tower Materials Steel Mesh Plastic Tempered Glass Dimensions ( L X W X H ) 366.5 X 210 X 410Mm (Body Size) 433 X 210 X 420.5Mm (Incl. Protrusions) Volume 38.24L (Incl. Protrusions) Motherboard Support Micro Atx Mini-Itx Expansion Slots: 4 Drive Bays 5.25": N/A 2.5" / 3.5" Combo: 2 2.5": 2 I/O Panel 2 X Usb 3.2 Gen 1 (Formerly Usb 3.0) 1 X 3.5Mm Audio Jack 1 X 3.5Mm Mic Jack 1 X Argb/Pwm Hub Pre-Installed Fans Top: N/A Front: 2 X 120Mm Sickleflow Pwm Argb Fans Rear: N/A Bottom: N/A Fan Support Top: 2 X 120Mm / 2 X 140Mm Front: 3 X 120Mm* / 2 X 140Mm *Can Only Mount Behind The Front Plate Rear: 1 X 120Mm Radiator Support Top: 120Mm 140Mm 240Mm 280Mm Front: 120Mm 140Mm 240Mm 280Mm Rear: 120Mm Clearances Cpu Cooler: 166Mm Psu: 325Mm (W/O Front Radiator & Drive Cage / 140Mm (Drive Cage In Backmost Position) Gfx: 344Mm Cable Routing: Behind Motherboard Tray 18-22Mm Dust Filters Front Top Bottom Power Supply Support Bottom Mount Atx
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master TD300 Mini Tower Black 317914
TD300 MESH POSTMODERN ELEGANCE TD300 Mesh brings together modern presentation and performance with its three dimensional artistic mesh front panel. The polygonal diamond-cut facade emphasizes the illumination of two included SickleFlow PWM ARGB fans cast various glowing effects shifting based on the viewing angle. Cooler Masters FineMesh technology simultaneously provides high airflow dust filtration and strengthened structure for maximum performance and effortless cooling. With the exclusive removable top panel adaptable drive cage and ample cooling support TD300mesh provides a canvas of unlimited possibilities. POLYGONAL MESH Crafted with Cooler Masters FineMesh technology the polygonal mesh features a three-dimensional contour capable of simultaneously providing high airflow and excellent dust filtration. SICKLEFLOW PWM ARGB FANS INCLUDED Pre-installed with two highly acclaimed 120mm ARGB Sickleflow fans managed by the included Hub to easily customize a comprehensive ARGB lighting system and minimize ARGB port usage on the motherboard. ARGB/PWM HUB The included HUB features 5 ARGB and 4 PWM ports and facilitates cable management in the system allowing you to conveniently control fans with a single connector for power and PWM signal and another for ARGB signal. REMOVABLE TOP PANEL The top panel is entirely removable for improved access to the components during assembly. Ease of use also facilitates the mounting of cooling solutions such as fans and radiators. TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL Hardware custom-loop cooling and the pure pride of the builder is shown in panoramic view through an edge-to-edge tempered glass side panel. VERSATILE COOLING OPTIONS Support for up to six fans and front top and rear radiator support ensure that performance is not compromised. ROOM FOR UPGRADES Support for up to a 344mm graphics card a 166mm CPU cooler and up to a 325mm PSU in length provides room for upgrades to stay ahead of the game. ADAPTABLE DRIVE CAGE The drive cage can be shifted towards the front to accommodate for PSU space backwards to provide additional radiator space or even completely removed. Model Number TD300-KGNN-S00 Colour Black Form Factor Mini Tower Materials Steel Mesh Plastic Tempered Glass Dimensions ( L x W x H ) 366.5 x 210 x 410mm (Body Size) 433 x 210 x 420.5mm (Incl. Protrusions) Volume 38.24L (Incl. Protrusions) Motherboard Support Micro ATX Mini-ITX Expansion Slots: 4 Drive Bays 5.25": N/A 2.5" / 3.5" COMBO: 2 2.5": 2 I/O Panel 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 (Formerly USB 3.0) 1 x 3.5mm Audio Jack 1 x 3.5mm Mic Jack 1 x ARGB/PWM Hub Pre-Installed Fans Top: N/A Front: 2 x 120mm SickleFlow PWM ARGB Fans Rear: N/A Bottom: N/A Fan Support Top: 2 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm Front: 3 x 120mm* / 2 x 140mm *can only mount behind the front plate Rear: 1 x 120mm Radiator Support Top: 120mm 140mm 240mm 280mm Front: 120mm 140mm 240mm 280mm Rear: 120mm Clearances CPU Cooler: 166mm PSU: 325mm (W/O front radiator & drive cage / 140mm (drive cage in backmost position) GFX: 344mm Cable Routing: Behind Motherboard Tray 18-22mm Dust Filters Front Top Bottom Power Supply Support Bottom Mount ATX
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cooler Master Tower Case
FineMesh technology for high airflow and dust filter function
Includes 2 x 120mm ARGB Sickleflow fans and integrated PWM/ARGB hub
Tempered glass side panel and removable top cover
Space for up to 6 fans, supports various cooling options
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

646 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
Really like the look of this case. Was a little disappointed with the dc power fan hub that comes with it. Ended up not using it at all. But the case itself is great.
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent case, Very Adaptable, Good Cable Management System
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
I absolutely Love this case . It is very well priced and still provides you with a ton of features and great build quality. This case is so well designed that doesn't force you to make compromises on what hardware to use all...View More while looking Really Good. I've changed my set up which you can see from the pics, from a Noctua D15 Double Tower cooler, To an Arctic Liquid Freezer ll 280 AIO, and then adding a Vertical GPU Mounting System inside it. Good Job Cooler Master!!!! This is a GreatView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars great item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
great item looks sick and great airflow only thing shame the fans are 2 3 pin connectors but not problem just change them out for fans that fit
5.0 out of 5 stars Good looking case, reputable brand
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/12/2023
|
Used this case to build my wife a PC for Christmas. In the picture I did cut a hole in the PSU shroud to mount a fan so I could mount the PSU with the LCD screen facing the glass. Overlooked that being an issue when picking out...View More the PSU. Overall great case for the price. Picked it up for around $75.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Excellent chassis
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
This was my first PC build and I was surprised by the size of this case, a lot bigger than my old pre-built one. The case feels solid as a rock and the three fans are excellent at drawing air in. I’ve done an air cooler build so...View More added two extra fans to and the air flow is spot on. Highly recommend coolermaster.View Less
With reviews from

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 646 reviews
5
420
4
112
3
56
2
22
1
36

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Cooler Master Elite 502Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-X2
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£52.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£53.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar MX430 Air RGB
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£53.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 White (D41 STD WHITE)
£58.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 321R Airflow
£53.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £4.95
BOX UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel