Cooler Master HAF 500

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master HAF 500
from £92.14to £184.745 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: LED-RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master HAF 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master HAF 500 High Airflow MidTower Dual 200mm ARGB Fans Tempered Glass H500-WGNN-S00
Cooler Master HAF 500 High Airflow MidTower Dual 200mm ARGB Fans Tempered Glass, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master HAF 500 PC Case: Mid-Tower, 2 x 200mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fans for High-Volume Airflow, Rotatable 120mm GPU Fan, Versatile Cooling Options, Tempered Glass Side Panel, Removeable Top B09HCHC9WH
2 X 200MM ARGB FANS - Two massive 200mm ARGB fans draw high-volume airflow into the case through the mesh front panel for quiet and superior cooling; The ARGB lighting can be customized to match the build aesthetics via included ARGB hub VERSATILE COOLING OPTIONS - 4 pre-installed fans included: 2 x 200mm ARGB fans, 1 x 120mm ARGB fan (rear) and 1 x 120mm GPU fan (top of HDD cage); Supports up to 8 x 120mm fans, two 360mm radiators (front and top) and one 120mm radiator (rear) EASY VIEWING, EASY ACCESS - A tempered glass side panel (featuring tool-free design) is ideal for showing off system builds; The fully removeable top panel allows more access during component assembly (particularly radiator & fan cooling solutions) ULTIMATE HARDWARE SUPPORT - The case accommodates ITX, micro ATX, ATX, SSI CEB, E-ATX (up to 12" x 14.1") motherboards as well as CPU coolers up to 167mm, GFX/GPU up to 410mm, & PSUs up to 180mm RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, 1 x audio jack, 1 x Reset/ARGB button and 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port allowing for streamlined data transmission and unlimited connectivity
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master HAF 500 Midi Tower White
516 x 224 x 510mm, ITX/Micro ATX/ATX, SSI CEB/E-ATX, 2 x 2.5"/3.5", 2 x 2.5", 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C, White
prodImage
£120.89
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master HAF 500 White PC Case: Mid-Tower, 2 x 200mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fans for High-Volume Airflow, Rotatable 120mm GPU Fan, Versatile Cooling Options, Tempered Glass Side Panel, Removeable Top B09HCHBSM3
2 X 200MM ARGB FANS - Two massive 200mm ARGB fans draw high-volume airflow into the case through the mesh front panel for quiet and superior cooling; The ARGB lighting can be customized to match the build aesthetics via included ARGB hub VERSATILE COOLING OPTIONS - 4 pre-installed fans included: 2 x 200mm ARGB fans, 1 x 120mm ARGB fan (rear) and 1 x 120mm GPU fan (top of HDD cage); Supports up to 8 x 120mm fans, two 360mm radiators (front and top) and one 120mm radiator (rear) EASY VIEWING, EASY ACCESS - A tempered glass side panel (featuring tool-free design) is ideal for showing off system builds; The fully removeable top panel allows more access during component assembly (particularly radiator & fan cooling solutions) ULTIMATE HARDWARE SUPPORT - The case accommodates ITX, micro ATX, ATX, SSI CEB, E-ATX (up to 12" x 14.1") motherboards as well as CPU coolers up to 167mm, GFX/GPU up to 410mm, & PSUs up to 180mm RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, 1 x audio jack, 1 x Reset/ARGB button and 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port allowing for streamlined data transmission and unlimited connectivity
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master HAF 500 ARGB Mid Tower Case - Black H500KGNNS00
Cooler Master HAF 500 ARGB Mid Tower Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£184.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W224 mm x D516 mm x H510 mm
Weight:9.5 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:LED-RGB
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master HAF 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
£84.27
Cooler Master MasterBox 600Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£95.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deepcool CH690 Digital
£85.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
£92.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech HS01 Pro
£92.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec P10C
£92.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li TU150A
£92.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master HAF 500
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel