Mars Gaming MC-CORE

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-CORE
from £35.99to £36.492 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case for Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX
• Material: metal, tempered glass
• 2x 120 mm RGB front fans
• Space for up to 3 SSDs and 3 HDDs
• Side window for viewing internal components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-CORE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-CORE, Ultractompact MicroATX Gaming Case, Metal-Mesh Front Design, 2x FRGB 120mm Fans, Full Side Window, Mini-Tower PC with USB 3.0, White 142308733
ULTRA-COMPACT SIZE: The MC-CORE pc case redefines efficiency in small spaces thanks to its ultra-compact size that radically transforms your desktop; perfect for those who value minimalist aesthetics and functionality, its portability is ideal for changing environments and minimising workspace requirements GREAT PERFORMANCE: Compatible with Micro-ATX* and Mini-ITX motherboards, the MC-CORE mini tower has the capacity to integrate up to 3 x 2.5‘ SSDs and 3 x 3.5’ HDDs; Important Size Notice: The MC-CORE is an ultra-compact case designed for Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards only; Please verify the size of your components before purchasing; Supports GPUs up to 235mm (260mm without front fan) and CPU coolers up to 137mm; Not compatible with standard ATX motherboards or larger components; *May need to uninstall front fans on Micro-ATX motherboards with 24.4cm x 24.4cm dimensions INNOVATIVE GAMING DESIGN: The ultra-compact MC-CORE pc case has been designed with a metal-MESH front grille to optimize performance and incorporates a full side window; In addition, it includes 2 front fans with FRGB lighting ADVANCED RGB LIGHTING: The 2 120mm fans included in the MC-CORE gaming case feature a Fixed RGB lighting system, and together with the metal-MESH front design, make the MC-CORE gaming case a perfect combination of cooling and lighting OPTIMISED COOLING: The MC-CORE Mini-ITX pc case features a dual front ventilation system, metal-MESH front grille design and space for up to 3 fans
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-CORE, Ultractompact MicroATX Gaming Case, Metal-Mesh Front Design, 2x FRGB 120mm Fans, Full Side Window, Mini-Tower PC with USB 3.0, Black
ULTRA-COMPACT SIZE: The MC-CORE pc case redefines efficiency in small spaces thanks to its ultra-compact size that radically transforms your desktop; perfect for those who value minimalist aesthetics and functionality, its portability is ideal for changing environments and minimising workspace requirements GREAT PERFORMANCE: Compatible with Micro-ATX* and Mini-ITX motherboards, the MC-CORE mini tower has the capacity to integrate up to 3 x 2.5‘ SSDs and 3 x 3.5’ HDDs; Important Size Notice: The MC-CORE is an ultra-compact case designed for Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards only; Please verify the size of your components before purchasing; Supports GPUs up to 235mm (260mm without front fan) and CPU coolers up to 137mm; Not compatible with standard ATX motherboards or larger components; *May need to uninstall front fans on Micro-ATX motherboards with 24.4cm x 24.4cm dimensions INNOVATIVE GAMING DESIGN: The ultra-compact MC-CORE pc case has been designed with a metal-MESH front grille to optimize performance and incorporates a full side window; In addition, it includes 2 front fans with FRGB lighting ADVANCED RGB LIGHTING: The 2 120mm fans included in the MC-CORE gaming case feature a Fixed RGB lighting system, and together with the metal-MESH front design, make the MC-CORE gaming case a perfect combination of cooling and lighting OPTIMISED COOLING: The MC-CORE Mini-ITX pc case features a dual front ventilation system, metal-MESH front grille design and space for up to 3 fans
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case for Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX
Material: metal, tempered glass
2x 120 mm RGB front fans
Space for up to 3 SSDs and 3 HDDs
Side window for viewing internal components
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-CORE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon RGB slider
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec VX320 ARGB
£36.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kolink Void RGB
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake S100 TG
£37.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-400
£42.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Core 1000
£37.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerocool CS-107 V2
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£44.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Stronghold M
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER 928B
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CORE
TechInn
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel