Mars Gaming MC-VISION

• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Gaming ATX Case
• Material: Tempered Glass, Steel
• Design: Triple Frameless, Dual Chamber
• Support: Liquid Cooling, up to 7 Fans
• Compatible with Micro ATX and Mini-ITX Motherboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARSGAMING MC-VISION, Gaming ATX Case, Triple Frameless Tempered Glass, Dual-Chamber Structure, Compatible with Reverse Connector Motherboards, Full Liquid Cooling Support, White
3D PANORAMIC VIEW : The MC-VISION PC case features an immersive design with a triple frameless tempered glass panel covering the front, side, and top, offering a panoramic view of the interior; Its minimalist and sophisticated finish merges aesthetics with functionality EXTREME COOLING : With support for liquid cooling up to 360mm and space for up to 7 x 120mm fans, the MC-VISION gaming case ensures efficient and uniform airflow; Its dual-chamber design separates the PSU from the main components, optimizing heat dissipation CUSTOM EDITION : The ATX MC-VISION case is available in a CUSTOM format with no pre-installed components, allowing you to choose every fan, cooling system, and hardware; Build a unique setup tailored to your style and needs without limitations TOTAL COMPATIBILITY : The Mars Gaming MC-VISION case is fully compatible with reverse connector motherboards, allowing cables to be hidden behind the chassis; This design improves airflow and optimizes internal aesthetics, achieving superior thermal performance OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The mid-tower MC-VISION is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 415mm long and 146mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 156mm high; With 7 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5” and 3x SSD 2.5”, it provides the perfect foundation for any gaming or professional build
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming ATX Case
Material: Tempered Glass, Steel
Design: Triple Frameless, Dual Chamber
Support: Liquid Cooling, up to 7 Fans
Compatible with Micro ATX and Mini-ITX Motherboards
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Mars Gaming MC-XPROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec NX416L
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£87.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT H7 Flow RGB White
£85.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
£87.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-KX
£87.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£87.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
darkFlash DS900
£80.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
£87.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
TechInn
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel