Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini White TG Clear Tint (FD-C-MES2M-02)

Price History
• Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini
• Case with tempered glass side panel
• Supports microATX, Mini-ITX, DTX, Mini-DTX motherboards
• Dimensions: 20.5 cm x 39.6 cm x 40.6 cm, Weight: 6.62 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini White TG Clear Tint (FD-C-MES2M-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini Tower White FD-C-MES2M-02
Slick and streamlined- Compact yet roomy interior makes the most of mATX with high space efficiency and robust component support- Room for GPUs up to 306 mm long including front fans with 331 mm total space- Ventilated PSU shroud with two-part removable cover for optimal cable concealment and front radiator supportDetachable front filter- Front panel design with hinged removable mesh filter and tether-free bezel for easier access to front fan mounts- Double layered front filter with detachable nylon for increased airflowRefined airflow- The open interior layout creates a smooth airflow path from intake to rear exhaust- Install up to 7x 120 mm or 4x 140 mm fans (1x 120 mm and 1x 140 mm Dynamic X2 GP fans included)Bolt-free glassSeamless. top-latching tempered glass panels make for a stylish exteriorAll access- The fully removable top panel and fan bracket offers excellent interior access and easy cable routing- Easy-to-clean filters on the front. top and base with full PSU coverage and convenient front accessMore in store- Flexible storage options with two HDD/SSD drive trays and four dedicated SSD mounts (2 brackets included)- Integrated cable guides with cable straps further simplify cable management behind the boardType-C InterfaceUSB Type-C front I/O offers quick access to fast charging and speeds up to 10 Gbps
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini White FDCMES2M02
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£109.45
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini White TG Clear Tint B09ZYK16L9
UltraFlex DC cables twist and bend to fit your build Fits any Ion Gold, Ion+, Ion SFX or Anode series PSU Unopened and Sealed Original Packaging High quality
prodImage
£109.78
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini Tower White 321567
A classic evolved.     The Meshify 2 Mini offers mATX aficionados an excellent combination of airflow can flexibility for their favorite form-factor. The bold exterior design with asymmetric angular mesh front is complemented by a flush TG panel and a fully removable top. It is a textbook example of what you should expect from a modern mATX case when it comes to flexibility and ease of use. Iconic angular mesh front provides filtered airflow with a bold stealth-inspired aesthetic Compact yet roomy interior makes the most of mATX with high space efficiency and robust component support Open interior layout creates a smooth airflow path from front intake to rear exhaust Room for GPUs up to 306 mm long including front fans with 331 mm total space Seamlessly integrated TG panel with steel frame support and bolt-free top-latching mechanism Fully removable top panel and a top fan bracket that opens to provide excellent interior access and easy cable routing Double layered front filter with detachable nylon for increased airflow Three front USB ports including one USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C with fast charging and speeds up to 10Gbps Front panel design with hinged removable mesh filter and tether-free bezel for easier access to front fan mounts Flexible storage options supporting two 2.5”/3.5” drives and up to four SSDs (two SSD brackets included) Install up to 7x 120 mm or 4x 140 mm fans (1x 120 mm and 1x 140 mm Dynamic X2 fans included) Easy-to-clean filters on the front top and base with full PSU coverage and convenient front access Bridgeless PCI expansion slots ensure obstruction-free connections for easier installation and hookup Ventilated PSU shroud with two-part removable cover for optimal cable concealment and front radiator support Integrated cable guides with velcro straps further simplify cable management behind the board
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini
Case with tempered glass side panel
Supports microATX, Mini-ITX, DTX, Mini-DTX motherboards
Dimensions: 20.5 cm x 39.6 cm x 40.6 cm, Weight: 6.62 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini White TG Clear Tint (FD-C-MES2M-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 20 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Mini
£104.99
Fractal Design Define 7 MiniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£87.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec NX416L
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Divider 300 TG Air Black
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£87.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
£87.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Antec P20CE
£83.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-KX
£87.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
£87.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv S2
£87.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Mini White TG Clear Tint (FD-C-MES2M-02)
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£109.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel