Antec P20CE

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec P20CE
from £85.78to £118.015 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Computer case
• Fans: front, PWM control, 1-to-4 fan splitter cable
• Ports: Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 with 10 Gbit/s
• Compatibility: 2 x 360 mm radiators, 7 PCI-E slots, dual-CPU motherboards up to 330 mm width
• Cooling: 3 x 120 mm fans, 360 mm radiator, space for 9 x 120 mm fans, 360 mm radiators
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec P20CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec P20CE Solid E-ATX Mid Tower PC E-ATX Gaming Case 0-761345-80104-1
Antec P20CE Solid E-ATX Mid Tower PC E-ATX Gaming Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.78
Shipping: Free
Antec P20ce Case E-Atx Gaming Black Mid Tower 2 X Usb 3.0 / Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 X 1 0-761345-80104-1
Antec P20ce Case E-Atx Gaming Black Mid Tower 2 X Usb 3.0 / Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 X 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
ANTEC P20CE Case, E-ATX Gaming, Black, Mid Tower, E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX 0-761345-80104-1
ANTEC P20CE Case, E-ATX Gaming, Black, Mid Tower, E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
ANTEC P20CE Case, E-ATX Gaming, Black, Mid Tower, 2 x USB 3.0 / Type-C 3.2 Gen 2
ANTEC P20CE Case, E-ATX Gaming, Black, Mid Tower, 2 x USB 3.0 / Type-C 3.2 Gen 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
ANTEC P20CE Mid Tower E-ATX Gaming Case Black USB 3.0 Type-C 0-761345-80104-1
ANTEC P20CE Mid Tower E-ATX Gaming Case Black USB 3.0 Type-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£117.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Computer case
Fans: front, PWM control, 1-to-4 fan splitter cable
Ports: Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 with 10 Gbit/s
Compatibility: 2 x 360 mm radiators, 7 PCI-E slots, dual-CPU motherboards up to 330 mm width
Cooling: 3 x 120 mm fans, 360 mm radiator, space for 9 x 120 mm fans, 360 mm radiators
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec P20CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices
Antec P10C
£92.40
Antec P10CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
£85.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MC777W
£77.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH690 Digital
£85.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£77.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thermaltake View 380 WS ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime AP201 (90DC00G0-B39000)
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair 3500X ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec P20CE
alphacores
prodImage
£85.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
memox-uk
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel