Corsair iCue 3500X RGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
from £95.98to £176.823 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case
• Material: Tempered glass
• Supports Mini-ITX to EATX motherboards
• Cooling capacity for up to 10 fans
• Removable glass side panels
• Compatible with motherboards with rear I/O
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR iCUE LINK 3500X RGB Mid-Tower ATX PC Case – Panoramic Tempered Glass – Reverse Connection Motherboard Compatible – 3x CORSAIR iCUE LINK RX120 RGB Fans Included – White B0CZVDHZFD
A Great Build with a Great View: The 3500X has all the cooling benefits and essential features you need to build an amazing PC, supporting motherboard form-factors from Mini-ITX to EATX, with a wraparound glass aesthetic to give you the view to match. High Cooling Capacity: Side, roof, and PSU fan mounting points, accommodating up to 10x 120mm fans, ensure that you don’t sacrifice cooling for the stunning looks of a glass front panel. Removable Tempered Glass Panels: Easily removable front and side glass panels make it easy to build and access your system after it’s done. iCUE LINK Fans and System Hub to Start Your Build Right: Three pre-installed RX120 RGB fans and an iCUE LINK System Hub get you started in the revolutionary iCUE LINK ecosystem, featuring simplified connections and reduced cabling for an easy, picture-perfect build. Compatible with Reverse Connection Motherboards: Validated for use with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards featuring connections on the back of the board, so your view isn’t spoiled by plugged-in cables.
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE LINK 3500X RGB - mid tower - extended ATX
CORSAIRiCUELINK3500XRGB-midtower-extendedATX
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR 3500X iCUE LINK RGB, Black, Mid-Tower, TG Window, Reverse Connection, 3x CC-9011280-WW
CORSAIR 3500X iCUE LINK RGB, Black, Mid-Tower, TG Window, Reverse Connection, 3x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£176.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case
Material: Tempered glass
Supports Mini-ITX to EATX motherboards
Cooling capacity for up to 10 fans
Removable glass side panels
Compatible with motherboards with rear I/O
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£137.90
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li LANCOOL 216RW
£95.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Raijintek Ponos Ultra TG4
£96.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
FSP Group M580-BA
£95.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar CFV235
£95.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black TG Light Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
£96.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£95.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£176.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel