GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid Tower Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Ports: USB, Audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte AORUS C400 GLASS Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black GB-AC400G
Gigabyte AORUS C400 GLASS Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Aorus C400 Glass Mid Tower Case - Black UV-XHQH-R7B1
Optimized Vertical Airflow Design. 40L Compact size with ATX Motherboard support. RGB Fusion with ARGB Connector Hub. Support Vertical GPU Installation. Full-Size Tempered Glass Side Panel.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE C400 Midi Tower Black GB-AC400G
OPTIMIZED VERTICAL AIRFLOW DESIGNBased on the principle of the stack effect. which enhances the speed of air convection. allowing air to flow rapidly from bottom to top within the chassis. achieving more efficient heat dissipation. The bottom. top. and front panels all feature vented designs. enabling ample intake airflow for internal cooling. thus delivering excellent cooling performance.40L COMPACT SIZE WITH OUTSTANDING COMPATIBILITYWith a compact size of nearly 40 liters. the AORUS C400 GLASS can support a ATX motherboard. up to 360mm liquid cooling. and even a power-hungry graphics card with thickness thermal design. which strikes a perfect balance between size and compatibility.MAX COMPATIBILITYVertical GPU InstallationTEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANELBuilt with a 4mm black tempered glass side panel. making your PC parts and RGB lighting more attractive and gorgeous. The non-drilled glass design effectively reduces the risk of fragmentation. allowing users to remove it with ease and safety. thus extending the product's lifespan.RGB FUSIONWith 16.7M customizable color options and numerous lighting effects. you can choose lighting effects or synchronize with other devices.ARGB & PWM CONNECTOR HUBThe built-in ARGB and PWM connector hub is equipped with five 5V 3-pin and five PWM connectors. enabling users to expand their RGB light stripes. create a superb cooling system as well as a fantastic and gorgeous rig.EASY TO INSTALL.EASY TO USE.TOOL-FREE INSTALLATIONThanks to its modular design. users can easily remove the front. top. and side panels without any tool when updating or changing components.DETACHABLE FAN AND RADIATOR BRACKETThe detachable bracket is designed for fan and radiator installation on the top panel. which makes assembly easier and more convenient.DETACHABLE DUST FILTERThe filters keep your PC from accumulating dust. while maintaining optimal cooling performance. The magnetic filter of front and top panels. along with the removable filter at the bottom. make maintenance easy.I/O PANELProvides a USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C port with a transmission speed of up to 10 Gbps. along with two USB 3.0 ports. audio ports. and a power button.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid Tower Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Ports: USB, Audio
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE P750BS 750W
£45.94
GIGABYTE P750BS 750WCompare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
£83.46
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360Compare 23 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£69.78
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
GIGABYTE Gaming 240Compare 10 Prices
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300W
£139.65
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300WCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£406.51
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C
£156.98
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500CCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£69.34
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
£329.99
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE C301 Glass V2
£59.99
GIGABYTE C301 Glass V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo U4 Mini Black Mesh
£89.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
£87.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09
£90.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£87.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Lancool 207 Digital
£91.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D41 Screen Black (D41 STD BLACK SC)
£91.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CH780
£91.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
tabretail
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel