NZXT H5 Flow RGB Black

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H5 Flow RGB - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black
EXCEPTIONAL GPU COOLING - The PSU shroud is perforated on the side and bottom, enabling optimal air intake from two 120mm fans (not included). LARGE RADIATOR SUPPORT - Supports up to a 360mm radiator in front and a 240mm radiator up top for powerful liquid cooling potential. HIGH-PERFORMANCE AIRFLOW - Ultra-fine mesh on the top, front, and side panels creates maximum airflow and filters dust. PRE-INSTALLED FANS - Equipped with a front-mounted F360 RGB Core single-frame fan and rear-mounted F120Q fan for strong out-of-the-box cooling and lighting. *Case Version (3-pin DC) SEAMLESS CABLE MANAGEMENT - Effortlessly route and conceal cables using the wide channels, hooks, and straps.
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - High Airflow - F360 RGB Core (CV) Included - 360mm Front & 240mm Top Radiator Support - Cable Management - Tempered Glass - Black
prodImage
£91.45
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Mid Tower Computer Case - Black 7713943
The NZXT H5 Flow RGB in black is built around one goal getting cool air where it counts, especially to your graphics card. This compact mid-tower uses ultra-fine mesh panels on the top, front and side to maximise airflow while filtering dust, and the perforated PSU shroud lets you mount two 120mm fans underneath (not included) for direct GPU cooling. Supporting radiators up to 360mm front and 240mm top, plus a tempered glass side panel to show off your build, the H5 Flow RGB balances thermal performance with a clean, modern look that fits any setup. Inside, there's clearance for serious hardware. Graphics cards up to 410mm, CPU coolers up to 170mm, and power supplies up to 200mm, giving flexibility for air cooling or custom loops. It supports Mini-iTx, M-ATX, ATX and E-ATX motherboards, with one 3.5-inch drive bay and multiple SSD mounts. The rear I-O includes 2 USB 2.0 ports. The case measures 465mm tall, 430mm wide, and 225mm deep, weighing 10.43kg. With a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, the H5 Flow RGB offers a thermally efficient foundation without compromising space or style. 1 3.5 inch drive bay. 2 USB 2.0 ports; . Fan support: Front: 3 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm, Top :2 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm, Bottom: 2 x 120mm, Rear: 1 x 120mm. Radiator compatibility: Front: Up to 360mm, Top: Up to 240mm (280mm with low-profile memory only). Maximum GPU length: 410. Maximum CPU cooler height: 170. Maximum PSU length: 200. Tempered glass. Mini-iTx. M-ATX. ATX. E-ATX. Size H465, W430, D225mm. Weight 10.43kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810074845939.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W227 mm x D446 mm x H464 mm
Weight:7.01 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 7 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT T120
£44.50
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£188.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
NZXT T120 RGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-KX
£87.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool 207 Digital
£91.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D41 Screen Black (D41 STD BLACK SC)
£91.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£87.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH780
£91.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09
£90.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS A31 Plus TG ARGB
£91.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Black
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£91.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel