NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Full tower, Extended ATX
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Connections: 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C, Audio
• Drive Bays: 6 x 2.5", 2 x 3.5"
• Max CPU Cooler Height 165 mm, Max Graphics Card Length 45.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ Midi Tower White CM-H92FW-P1
Built to Flow. Made to Show.The H9 Flow is a spacious. dual-chamber case built for high-performance builds. featuring extensive cooling support and wraparound glass panels for an uninterrupted view of your build.Optimized AirflowAngled front-right fans and an airflow-optimized layout keep temps low and performance steady.Mesh PanelsUltra-fine. high-airflow mesh panels maximize airflow while filtering dust.Spacious Dual-ChamberSeparates heat-generating components for improved airflow and a cleaner build.10-Fan CoolingFits up to nine 140 mm fans and one 120 mm rear fan.Large Radiator SupportHolds up to 420 mm radiators on the top and front-right panels for versatile cooling.Maximum GraphicsHandles GPUs up to 435 mm. giving plenty of space for top-tier graphics cards.Back-Connect ReadyCompatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a cable-free look.Easy Cable ManagementExtra-wide channels. Velcro straps. and tie-down points make cable routing simple.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ Midi Tower Black CM-H92FB-P1
Large Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB and Control HubThe H9 Flow is a spacious mid-tower ATX case built for high-performance builds. balancing airflow and aesthetics. Its dual-chamber design improves cooling and cable management. while perforated panels. angled fans. and ample fan and radiator support deliver optimal thermal performance.Built to Flow. Made to Show.The H9 Flow is a spacious. dual-chamber case built for high-performance builds. featuring extensive cooling support and wraparound glass panels for an uninterrupted view of your build.Optimized AirflowAngled front-right fans and an airflow-optimized layout keep temps low and performance steady.Mesh PanelsUltra-fine. high-airflow mesh panels maximize airflow while filtering dust.Spacious Dual-ChamberSeparates heat-generating components for improved airflow and a cleaner build.10-Fan CoolingFits up to nine 140 mm fans and one 120 mm rear fan.Large Radiator SupportHolds up to 420 mm radiators on the top and front-right panels for versatile cooling.Maximum GraphicsHandles GPUs up to 435 mm. giving plenty of space for top-tier graphics cards.Back-Connect ReadyCompatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a cable-free look.Easy Cable ManagementExtra-wide channels. Velcro straps. and tie-down points make cable routing simple.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ (2025) – Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case – Includes 7 RGB Fans (6 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) & Control Hub – 420mm Radiator Support – Back-Connect Ready – White B0DQPR34HG
DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN —Separates main components from the PSU and drives for improved thermal performance and cable management. OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW — Perforated steel panels and angled front-right fans ensure efficient cooling for high-performance builds. "RGB READY — Includes two F420 RGB Core single-frame fans, one F120 RGB Core (CV) fan in the rear, and an NZXT Control Hub. CV = Case Version (3-pin DC)" TEN-FAN CAPACITY — Supports up to nine 140mm fans across the top, front-right, and bottom, plus one 120mm fan in the rear. PANORAMIC VIEW — Showcase every detail of your build with seamless, wraparound tempered glass paneling.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ (2025) – Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case – Includes 7 RGB Fans (6 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) & Control Hub – 420mm Radiator Support – Back-Connect Ready – Black B0DQPQ5KN7
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ (2025) Dual Chamber Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - White CM-H92FW-P1
The  NZXT H9 Flow RGB+  is a premium mid-tower ATX case built for high-performance and visually stunning PC setups. It enhances the standard H9 Flow design with integrated RGB features, making it ideal for users who want both exceptional cooling and customizable lighting aesthetics. The RGB+ version typically includes  RGB fans or lighting elements  that can be synchronized with NZXTs CAM software, giving users complete control over lighting effects and system monitoring. Overall, the NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ is an excellent choice for builders seeking a spacious, well-ventilated case with sleek aesthetics and rich RGB customization. It offers top-tier performance and premium features, though its larger size may not be ideal for compact setups. Dual-Chamber Design: Separates main components from the PSU and drives for improved thermal performance and cable management. Optimized Airflow: Perforated steel panels and angled front-right fans ensure efficient cooling for high-performance builds. RGB Ready: Includes two F420 RGB Core single-frame fans, one F120 RGB Core (CV) fan in the rear, and an NZXT Control Hub. CV = Case Version (3-pin DC) Ten-Fan Capacity: Supports up to nine 140mm fans across the top, front-right, and bottom, plus one 120mm fan in the rear. Panoramic View: Showcase every detail of your build with seamless, wraparound tempered glass paneling. Large Radiators & GPUs: Fits up to a 420mm radiator on the top and front-right, with plenty of clearance for high-end graphics cards. Easy Cable Management: Extra-wide channels, built-in Velcro straps, and tie-down points make cable routing effortless. Back-Connect Ready: Compatible with rear-connecting motherboards like ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero for a cable-free look.
prodImage
£191.34
£196.29
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ Midi Tower White 406172
Built to Flow. Made to Show. The H9 Flow is a spacious dual-chamber case built for high-performance builds featuring extensive cooling support and wraparound glass panels for an uninterrupted view of your build. Optimized Airflow Angled front-right fans and an airflow-optimized layout keep temps low and performance steady. Mesh Panels Ultra-fine high-airflow mesh panels maximize airflow while filtering dust. Spacious Dual-Chamber Separates heat-generating components for improved airflow and a cleaner build. 10-Fan Cooling Fits up to nine 140 mm fans and one 120 mm rear fan. Large Radiator Support Holds up to 420 mm radiators on the top and front-right panels for versatile cooling. Maximum Graphics Handles GPUs up to 435 mm giving plenty of space for top-tier graphics cards. Back-Connect Ready Compatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a cable-free look. Easy Cable Management Extra-wide channels Velcro straps and tie-down points make cable routing simple.
prodImage
£219.56
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10286179
- The NZXT H9 FLOW RGB+ puts your components on display with wraparound glass panel - It's got dual-chamber design, which improves thermals and gives it a clean look - It comes with one quiet and two RGB fans in the box, plus there's room for 7 more to get the air moving - The perforations are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have tool-less access and plenty of space - it can fit a 420 mm radiator and a 459 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 FLOW RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White 10286178
- The NZXT H9 FLOW RGB+ puts your components on display with wraparound glass panel - It's got dual-chamber design, which improves thermals and gives it a clean look- It comes with three fans in the box and there's room for 7 more to get the air moving- The perforations are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware- You'll have tool-less access and plenty of space - it can fit dual 420 mm radiators and a 459 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb+ Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CM-H92FW-P1
Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb+ Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£233.65
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ Midi Tower Black CM-H92FB-P1
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ (2025) – Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case – Includes 7 RGB Fans (6 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) & Control Hub – 420mm R
DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN -Separates main components from the PSU and drives for improved thermal performance and cable management. OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW -...
prodImage
£285.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb+ Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CM-H92FB-P1
Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb+ Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£234.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full tower, Extended ATX
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Connections: 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C, Audio
Drive Bays: 6 x 2.5", 2 x 3.5"
Max CPU Cooler Height 165 mm, Max Graphics Card Length 45.9 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 8 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£189.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
NZXT T120 RGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Base 802 Window (BGW39)
£166.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 XL Tempered Glass
£166.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Plus
£152.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300H (4044951030422)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo MOD-3 Mini White
£165.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair AIR 5400 LX-R RGB iCUE LINK
£203.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£165.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Base 900 DX
£164.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-B)
£164.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel