NZXT H5 Flow

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H5 Flow
from £68.45to £148.724 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 1
• Enclosure Insulation: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NZXT H5 Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H5 Flow - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - High Airflow - 2 x 120mm Fans Included - 360mm Front & 240mm Top Radiator Support - Cable Management System - Tempered Glass - Black
EXCEPTIONAL GPU COOLING - The PSU shroud is perforated on the side and bottom, enabling optimal air intake from two 120mm fans (not included). LARGE RADIATOR SUPPORT - Supports up to a 360mm radiator in front and a 240mm radiator up top for powerful liquid cooling potential. HIGH-PERFORMANCE AIRFLOW - Ultra-fine mesh on the top, front, and side panels creates maximum airflow and filters dust. PRE-INSTALLED FANS - Equipped with two 120mm Quiet Airflow fans—one in front, one in rear—for solid out-of-the-box performance. SEAMLESS CABLE MANAGEMENT - Effortlessly route and conceal cables using the wide channels, hooks, and straps.
prodImage
£68.45
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow Compact ATX Mid Tower PC Gaming Case High Airflow 2 x 120mm Fans 6956b8e3bdcd8f8c30ae0884
NZXT H5 Flow Compact ATX Mid Tower PC Gaming Case High Airflow 2 x 120mm Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow Midi ower Whie NZCC-H52FW-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow Rg Midi ower lck 2A42-020
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W227 mm x D446 mm x H464 mm
Weight:7 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:1
Enclosure Insulation:No
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:without lighting
Modular Cable Management:Yes
With dust filter

Price History

1M
NZXT H5 Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 10 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)
£248.99
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Pop Air TG
£68.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kolink Tranquility
£68.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
£67.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Elite 302
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 481 Wood Black
£68.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo C6 MAX
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Big Chungus Shredded
£67.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec CX700 RGB ELITE
£74.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C500 Panoramic Stealth
£67.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT H5 Flow
CCL Computers
prodImage
£68.45
Shipping: Free
prorexuk
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel