NZXT H9 Elite White

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H9 Elite White
from £215.99to £280.992 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 4
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Elite White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H9 Elite CM-H91EW-01 Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case Includes 3 x 120mm F120 RGB Duo Fans with Controller Glass Front, Top & Side Panels 360mm Radiator Support White 141489413
CLEAR VIEW: Seamless glass across the front and side panels gives your build the undivided attention it deserves. The glass top panel with a transparent radiator bracket further adds to the glass aesthetic. BUILT-IN RGB LIGHTING: Includes three dual-sided 120mm RGB fans with a RGB & Fan Controller for custom lighting and cooling. DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN: Cables, storage, and PSU are separate from other components to maintain a clean look and maximize airflow to the GPU. SIMPLIFIED BUILDING: Spacious interior with intuitive cable management, a dedicated SSD wall panel, and removable top and side mounting brackets. ENORMOUSLY COOL: Supports radiators up to 360mm in the top, side, and bottom panels. Fits up to 10 x 120mm fans, or 6 x 140mm fans plus 1 x 120mm fan.
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT case H9 Elite White - Midi
NZXTcaseH9EliteWhite-Midi...
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x D466 mm x H495 mm
Weight:13.1 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:4
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Elite White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Ambience Pro RGB
£211.67
Compare Prices
17 offers
Streacom DA2 V2
£221.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White
£164.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue 7000X RGB
£206.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 6500X
£209.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£204.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX White
£169.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Evo XL
£199.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 XL Tempered Glass
£199.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT H9 Elite White
TechInn
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel