be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window

Price History
• PC Case
• Maximum Noise Reduction
• Noise-Reducing Intakes
• Two Preinstalled Pure Wings 2 140mm Fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window Midi Tower in Black M4260052187036
Excellent silence and usability combined. This case delivers maximum silence and excellent usability for remarkably quiet configurations. Noise dampening vents minimise noise whilst maximising airstream. The specially designed vents reroute inflowing air twice to reduce airborne noise. Extra thick insulation of 10mm on the front, top and sides provides maximum stability and superior noise dampening. The decoupled PSU bracket and HDD cages minimise vibrations. Two pre-installed Pure Wings 2 140mm fans with airflow-optimised blades ensure perfect airflow and solid cooling. The integrated 3-step fan controller supports up to three fans. The PSU shroud covers cables and contains a double HDD cage with detachable cover plates. A 360mm radiator can be installed at the front with the small cover removed. The high-end side panels feature a push-pin mounting system for secure and user-friendly detachment. The case accommodates E-ATX motherboards, multiple graphics cards and large coolers despite its compact design. Radiators up to 360mm can be installed at the front, top and rear, making it ideal for water cooling systems. The detachable bracket allows quick radiator installation at the top. The tinted tempered glass window with black painted side bars offers a perfect view of internal components. | be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window Midi Tower in Black
prodImage
£196.70
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window Midi Tower Noir 1135099
Product for demanding players Irreproachable manufacturing quality Exceptional immersion Part Number: BGW26 Colour: Black
prodImage
£198.22
£212.21
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Midi be quiet! SILENT BASE 601 Window black
Excellentsilenceandusability ...
prodImage
£338.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC Case
Maximum Noise Reduction
Noise-Reducing Intakes
Two Preinstalled Pure Wings 2 140mm Fans

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£68.62
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 11 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 6 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£86.66
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000W
£82.23
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000WCompare 7 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
£77.64
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850WCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCue 5000T RGB TG
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone SST-TJ04B-E
£193.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£204.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CTE C750 TG ARGB
£198.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair AIR 5400 LX-R RGB iCUE LINK
£203.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-01)
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo N5
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window
prodImage
£196.70
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£198.22
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£338.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel