be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
from £100.94to £152.9516 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• Power supply
• Power: 850 watts
• Connections: 1x 12V-2x6 PCIe 5.1, 4x PCIe 6+2, 6x SATA, 2x PATA, 1x ATX motherboard
• Cooling: 120 mm fan with noise-optimized blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply BP027EU
Silent Superiority Pure Power 13 is an ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible power supply with semi-passive cooling. It features a dark grey chassis with a light fan frame and grille, further complimented by the be quiet! neatly bezelled on the side. It offers peerless dependability with best-in-class features. Having both a PCIe 5.1 cable and PCIe 6+2 cables in the scope of delivery, this PSU offers outstanding compatibility with current-gen and next-gen graphics cards. Pure Power 13 offers the best combination of features with outstanding compatibility. ATX 3.1 ATX 3.1 brings tighter power regulation and improved spike handling, keeping performance steady even during sudden surges. Its built to support next-gen GPUs like the NVIDIA GeForce 50 Series and AMD Radeon RX 9000 Series, making it a reliable foundation for future-focused gaming builds. PCIe 5.1 Included 12V-2x6 Cable PCIe 5.1 brings refined signal quality and stronger error correction, keeping data transfers stable and reliable at high speeds. It supports the latest GPUs and SSDs without bottlenecks, making it a solid foundation for overclocked systems and next-gen hardware. Golden Standards Cybenetics Gold goes beyond standard 80 PLUS tests by measuring efficiency across real-world conditions and tracking noise levels. This thorough testing means the PSU delivers quiet, reliable power thats ready to handle next-gen demands like ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1 Enjoy the Silence Under lighter workloads, the fan remains idle, cutting noise entirely until temperatures climb. When it does spin up, the trusted be quiet! fanwith its airflow-optimised bladeskeeps things cool without making a scene. From idle to full tilt, Pure Power 13 stays impressively quiet. The Pure Power 13 M combines a strong single 12V rail with an efficient LLC topology to deliver steady, well-regulated power across your systemideal for modern CPUs and GPUs that demand precision under load. Every cable is fully sleeved in durable black braid, keeping both airflow and aesthetics in check while adding an extra layer of insulation and wear resistance. Its a clean, stable foundation for reliable performance.
prodImage
£100.94
£105.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black BP027EU
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£102.15
Shipping: Free
be quiet! PURE POWER 13M 850W PSU BP027UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.24
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold WEST-BP027EU
Bequiet
prodImage
£108.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold
Bequiet
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Bl BP027EU
Exceptional quiet. superior featuresPure Power 13 M 850W is an ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible power supply with semi-passive cooling. It offers peerless dependability with best-in-class features. Having both a PCIe 5.1 cable and PCIe 6+2 cables in the scope of delivery. this PSU offers outstanding compatibility with current-gen and next-gen graphics cards. Pure Power 13 M 850W offers the best combination of features with outstanding compatibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.75
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W Is Atx 3.1 Compliant And Pcie 5.1 Compatible10-Ye BP027EU
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W Is Atx 3.1 Compliant And Pcie 5.1 Compatible10-Ye, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£117.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold ESP973672
Bequiet
prodImage
£112.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black BP027EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W PSU - ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible BP027EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W PSU - ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.00 / Unit
be quiet! Pure Power 13M 850W PSU ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply 80 PLUS Gold BP027EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13M 850W PSU ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply 80 PLUS Gold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£126.11
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply Single Rail BP027EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply Single Rail, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M Modular PSU 550W-1000W, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1 BP027EU
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M Modular PSU 550W-1000W, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W ATX 3.1 Fully Modular PSU 80 PLUS Gold BP027EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W ATX 3.1 Fully Modular PSU 80 PLUS Gold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£146.44
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W Power Supply, 80 Plus® Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1 BP027EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W Power Supply, 80 Plus® Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£149.44
Shipping: Free
be quiet! BP027EU Pure Power 13 M . 850W Power
be quiet! BP027EU Pure Power 13 M . 850W Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 850 watts
Connections: 1x 12V-2x6 PCIe 5.1, 4x PCIe 6+2, 6x SATA, 2x PATA, 1x ATX motherboard
Cooling: 120 mm fan with noise-optimized blades
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£36.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 25 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 14 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£21.72
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 15 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 20 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000W
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RM750x Shift 750W
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Power Zone 2 850W
£120.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime 750W Gold (90YE00U1-B0NA00)
£99.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Steel Legend SL-750G 750W
£102.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GF A3 Gold 650W
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 750W
£102.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Gold 750W
£104.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W
£91.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
prodImage
£100.94
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£102.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.24
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£108.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel