GIGABYTE UD750GM 750W

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 750 W
• Input Voltage: 230 V
• Operating Noise: 33.8 dB
• Fan Size: 120 mm
• 80 Plus: Yes
• 80 Plus Certification: Gold
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte GP-UD750GM 750W 80 Plus Gold Certified Fully Modular Power Supply
GIGABYTE GP-UD750GM 750W 80 Plus Gold Certified Fully Modular Power Supply The GP-UD750GM introduces a variety of high-quality materials and...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE UD750GM Power Supply Unit - 750W, 80 PLUS Gold Certified, Japanese Capacitors, Fully Modular, ATX 3.0, UK Plug B0BWH4C6YT
80 PLUS Gold certified Fully modular design Powerful single +12v rail Main Japanese capacitors 120mm smart hydraulic bearing fan
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
GIGABYTE 750W - GP-UD750GM - 80+ Gold
Gigabyte GP-UD750GM power supply unit 750 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte UD750GM Power Supply Unit - 750W, 80 PLUS Gold Certified, Japanese Capacitors, Fully Modular, ATX 3.0, UK Plug
GIGABYTEUD750GMPowerSupplyUnit-750W,80PLUSGoldCertified,JapaneseCapacitors,FullyModular,ATX3.0,UKPlug Brand:Gigabyte Model:GP-UD750GM-UK Color:Black...
prodImage
£107.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4/8-pin (ATX12V) Connector:2x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :3x
Floppy Disk Connector:1x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:4x
S-ATA Connection:8x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H86 mm x D140 mm
Other
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Performance
Power:750 W
Input Voltage:230 V
Operating Noise:33.8 dB
Fan Size:120 mm
80 Plus:Yes
80 Plus Certification:Gold
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE UD750GM 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
£99.99
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360Compare 13 Prices
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£56.99
GIGABYTE C201 PanoramicCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 850W
£99.53
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 850WCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1
£51.87
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
£195.58
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£67.99
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 15 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£493.08
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU7-255H
£738.00
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU7-255HCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE UD750GM PG5 V2 750W
£79.99
GIGABYTE UD750GM PG5 V2 750WCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF-GAMING-650B 650W
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
SilverStone SST-ET750-G
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group VITA BD 750W
£70.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! TFX Power 3 Gold 300W
£64.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock PRO-850B 850W
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec GPS-500A8
£71.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Strider ST700P 700W (SST-ST700P)
£62.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MWE Bronze V2 750W
£71.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel