FSP Group VITA GM 850W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• Power Supply
• Total Power: 850 W
• AC Input Voltage: 100 240 V
• AC Input Frequency: 50/60 Hz
• PFC: Active
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group VITA GM 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FSP Vita GM 850W 80 PLUS Gold Non-Modular ATX 3.1 Power Supply VITA-850GD
The Future is NowATX 3.1 & PCIe Gen 5.1 Ready Following the latest ATX 3.1 & PCIe Gen 5.1 regulation, this series supports 2 x total power excursion and 3 x GPU excursion. High Efficiency in Gold-certified Certified by world-class organizations 80 PLUS gold certification for lower power loss, less heat, and quieter operation. +5V & 3.3V DC to DC Circuit Design Increase the efficiency and stabilize the output voltage to ensure system stability. Powerful Single +12V Rail Modern CPUs and graphics cards can draw significant amounts of power, especially during peak loads., a single +12V rail PSU offers a good balance of simplicity, power delivery capability, and stability. Premium, Black Flat Cables Featuring improved black, flat cables that are soft and easy to bend, users can manage them more easily, saving time and creating more space for optimal cooling performance in your PC build. 105C Japanese Bulk Capacitor The bulk capacitor inside serves to support working under an extremely harsh environment, such as with high temperatures, peak voltage fluctuations. It stabilizes the performance for high reliability that your system can count on. Stay Cool, Stay Soft Built with optimized thermal solution and an advanced 120mm HYB fan for cooler components and quieter operation. Compact PSU size140 x 150 x 86mm 140mm in length which is relatively shorter than industry standard, its ideal for compact PC or space-constraint environment without compromising on performance.
prodImage
£79.80
£84.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FSP VITA GM 850W Power Supply 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black
Complies with ATX 12V V3.1 and EPS 12V V2.92 Yield ≥ 90% at typical load Certified 80 PLUS gold Japanese Bulk Capacitor 105°C 120mm Hydraulic Fan (HYB) Fully Modular Cabling Design Full Protection: OCP, OVP, SCP, OPP, UVP, OTP
prodImage
£112.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus
Fsp VITA GM 850W 80PLUS Gold Fully Modular ATX 3.1 PSU FSP-VITA-GM-850W
Fsp VITA GM 850W 80PLUS Gold Fully Modular ATX 3.1 PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£144.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power Supply
Total Power: 850 W
AC Input Voltage: 100 240 V
AC Input Frequency: 50/60 Hz
PFC: Active
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group VITA GM 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
£83.24
FSP Group SFX Pro 450WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.45
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
£75.10
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450W
£65.57
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group VITA BD 750W (9PA750A001)
£71.07
FSP Group VITA BD 750W (9PA750A001)Compare 1 Prices
FSP Group CUT593A
£74.13
FSP Group CUT593ACompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650W
£313.34
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 II 750W
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group FSP VITA GD 850W
£80.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE UD750GM 750W
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chieftec Smart GPF-350P 350W
£78.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 850W
£70.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W (BN321)
£77.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Core GX-650 650W
£79.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock Steel Legend SL-750G 750W
£81.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Power Zone 2 750W
£82.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSP Group VITA GM 850W
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: £4.95
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£112.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus
youritdelivered
prodImage
£144.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel