FSP Group SFX Pro 450W

Manufacturer: FSP Group
FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
from £85.73to £108.582 offersManufacturer: FSP Group
• Power supply
• Output power: 450 W
• Form factor: SFX
• Connections: 1x 24-pin ATX, 2x PCIe, 3x SATA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSP FSP450-50ASC BSS_0995221
FSP450-50ASC Country of Origin: China The package weight of the product is: 1kgs The package dimension of the prodouct is: 20"L x20"W x11"H
prodImage
£85.73
£99.72
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Bronze
‎FSP FSP FORTRON Netzteil SFX Pro 450 80+B 450W FSP FSP450-50ASC
FSP FORTRON Netzteil SFX Pro 450 80+B 450W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£108.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power supply
Output power: 450 W
Form factor: SFX
Connections: 1x 24-pin ATX, 2x PCIe, 3x SATA

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group Mega TI 1650W
£493.00
FSP Group Mega TI 1650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group FSP VITA GD 850W
£89.99
FSP Group FSP VITA GD 850WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group VITA GD 650W
£80.92
FSP Group VITA GD 650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.57
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group VITA BD 750W
£70.02
FSP Group VITA BD 750WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group VITA GM 750W
£110.28
FSP Group VITA GM 750WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
£203.37
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group Mega TI 1350W
£488.52
FSP Group Mega TI 1350WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£84.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
FSP Group VITA GD 750W
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CSK1000 PRO 1000W
£88.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-750B 750W
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! TFX Power 3 Bronze 300W
£89.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech GF-350 350W
£81.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 650W
£76.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Ion3 Gold 850W
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seasonic Core GC 650W
£80.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel