Inter-Tech HiPower SP-750 750W

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-750 750W
from £66.00to £84.992 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 750 W
• Power supply
• Power: 750 Watts
• Specification: ATX12V 2.3
• Connectors: 1x 24-pin ATX, 1x 8-pin +12V, 2x 8-pin PCI Express, 8x SATA, 3x 4-pin internal, 1x 4-pin mini power connector
• Cooling: 140 mm fan, Dimensions: 15 cm x 14 cm x 8.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-750 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-750CM Power Supply 750 W, 20+4 Pin, ATX, ATX, Black 3F-B6P7-5RPF
Over 85% efficiency 60 A on the 12 V line OPP, OVP, SCP Powerful 140 mm fan
prodImage
£66.00
£71.61
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Energy Rating: A+
750W Inter-Tech HIPOWER SP-750 PD-4260133125940
Power supply: 5 V mains unit Sold in each USB Power supply with cable
prodImage
£84.99
£93.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 750 Watts
Specification: ATX12V 2.3
Connectors: 1x 24-pin ATX, 1x 8-pin +12V, 2x 8-pin PCI Express, 8x SATA, 3x 4-pin internal, 1x 4-pin mini power connector
Cooling: 140 mm fan, Dimensions: 15 cm x 14 cm x 8.6 cm
Performance
Power:750 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-750 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£340.45
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chieftec Value APB-600B8 600W
£66.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-PWR12048 120W
£65.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool PL750D 750W
£52.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake TR2 S 700W
£66.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool PL650D V2 650W
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 550W
£66.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Aerocool Integrator Gold 750W
£64.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair CX650
£74.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock PRO-650G 650W
£64.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! TFX Power 3 Gold 300W
£64.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-750 750W
FINELLI ELETTRONICA
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £5.61
Energy Rating: A+
Semantic UK
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel