Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
from £292.991 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Rack enclosure
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX, SSI EEB
• Drive Bays: 8x external 3.5-inch, 1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 1x
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W481 mm x D438 mm x H178 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech 88887191 Case IPC Storage 4U-4408, o.PSU, Black, Silver
Form factor: E-ATX Power supply type: ATX Full size slots: 7 Front connectors: 1x USB 2.0, 1x USB 3.0 Colour: black
prodImage
£292.99
£301.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W481 mm x D438 mm x H178 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX, SSI EEB
Drive Bays:8x external 3.5-inch, 1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 2.0, USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£340.45
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6
£279.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-RM41-H08
£318.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec UNC-409S-B-OP
£255.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-RM42-502B
£261.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK12WALHM
£356.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com RK9WALM
£227.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone SST-RM41-506
£221.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
Semantic UK
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel