Inter-Tech T-9

• Form factor: Micro Tower
• Type: PC
• Fans: 1x 120 mm
• Ports: 2x USB 3.2 Gen1
• Dimensions: Width 230 mm, Depth 570 mm, Height 497 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech T-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech T-9, Full Tower Server Chassis, 10x 5.25", 6x 3.5", 2x 2.5", 120mm Fa 88887382
Inter-Tech T-9, Full Tower Server Chassis, 10x 5.25", 6x 3.5", 2x 2.5", 120mm Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£131.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Form factor: Micro Tower
Type: PC
Fans: 1x 120 mm
Ports: 2x USB 3.2 Gen1
Dimensions: Width 230 mm, Depth 570 mm, Height 497 mm

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech T-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech IPC 4129L
£151.47
Inter-Tech IPC 4129LCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech SFX-M300
£50.59
Inter-Tech SFX-M300Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£109.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£109.50
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098Compare 4 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500W
£47.28
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£168.18
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech H-606
£55.49
Inter-Tech H-606Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech B-120
£75.74
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech L-12025
£14.54
Inter-Tech L-12025Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech 3U-30240
£114.80
Inter-Tech 3U-30240Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink W15A54G
£132.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W15A40G
£130.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W15A54B
£121.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W15A40B
£133.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404L
£122.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 09U-6/6
£136.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-30248
£123.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-3
£119.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lanberg SC01-3504-10B
£119.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech T-9
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£131.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel