Inter-Tech 3U-30248

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech 3U-30248
from £127.74to £131.582 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• 3HE server chassis by Inter-Tech
• For motherboards up to SSI EEB
• 6x 5.25-inch / 12x 3.5-inch / 14x 2.5-inch drive bays
• 3x pre-installed fans
• 2x USB 3.0 ports, 6 expansion card slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech 3U-30248
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech IPC Server 3U '88887107 30248 (48 cm), without PSU 129802
Mini ITX, & x3BC;ATX, ATX O with PSU 3HU 134 x 480 x 518 mm
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 3U IPC 3U-30248 (48cm) Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 14x 2.5" Internal HDD, 1x 1 88887107
3U IPC 3U-30248 (48cm) Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 14x 2.5" Internal HDD, 1x 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£131.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.58 / Unit
Product Details
3HE server chassis by Inter-Tech
For motherboards up to SSI EEB
6x 5.25-inch / 12x 3.5-inch / 14x 2.5-inch drive bays
3x pre-installed fans
2x USB 3.0 ports, 6 expansion card slots

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech 3U-30248
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2
£173.99
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink W15A40G
£126.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W15A54G
£130.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-30240
£153.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone RM23-502-MINI
£132.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RK12WALLOA
£133.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com WALLSHELF4U
£120.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 09U-6/6
£158.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink W15F64G
£120.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£116.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6
£131.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-30248
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£131.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.58 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel