SilverStone RM23-502-MINI
Manufacturer: SilverStone
- Rackmount Server Chassis
- 2U, Micro-ATX
- Front: 2x 5.25-inch Drives
- Supports ATX/2U Power Supply
- Dual 5.25-inch Expansion Bays
Price History
1M 3M
SilverStone RM23-502-MINI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SilverStone
Popular Products

SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44

Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92

Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39

Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62

Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£292.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Silverstone RM23-502-MINI Rack Black SST-RM23-502-MINI
2U dual 5.25" drive bay Micro-ATX rackmount industrial server chassis with USB 3.1 Gen1 interfaceWell-equipped drive baysSupports up to 2 x 5.25" drives externally. and up to 2 x 3.5" HHDs & 1 x 2.5" SSD internallyOutstanding cooling capabilitiesA built-in fan bracket at the front supports 2 x 8025mm fans which supplies plentiful airflow for a 2U form factor systemNumerous PSU form factor compatibilityAs a miniature sizing of the RM23-502. compatible PSU selection has greater flexibility than the original with support for ATX (PS2). 2U Single or 2U Redundant*
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£132.95
Shipping: Free
Silverstone Technology SilvStone SST-RM23-502-MINI SST-RM23-502-MINI CAS-SER-030
SST-RM23-502-MINI

£151.49
Shipping: Free
SilverStone RM23-502-MINI 2U Rackmount Chassis, 1x 2.5", 2x 3.5", 2x 5.25", 2x U SST-RM23-502-MINI
SilverStone RM23-502-MINI 2U Rackmount Chassis, 1x 2.5", 2x 3.5", 2x 5.25", 2x U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases

£157.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rackmount Server Chassis |
| 2U, Micro-ATX |
| Front: 2x 5.25-inch Drives |
| Supports ATX/2U Power Supply |
| Dual 5.25-inch Expansion Bays |
Price History
1M 3M
SilverStone RM23-502-MINI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products