SilverStone Sugo SG13-Q

Manufacturer: SilverStone
SilverStone Sugo SG13-Q
from £57.89to £76.003 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Cube case
• Support for standard length expansion cards (10.5 inches)
• Mini-DTX/Mini-ITX motherboard
• ATX-compatible power supply
• Supports 120/140 mm fans and All-in-One liquid coolers
• Support for 2.5 and 3.5-inch drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SilverStone Sugo SG13-Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SilverStone SST-SG13WB-Q - Sugo Mini-ITX Compact Computer Cube Case, Plastic Front Panel with Faux Aluminum Finish, black white B015VYL896
Supports standard-length expansion cards (10.5 inches) Mini-DTX / Mini-ITX motherboard & ATX PSU compatible Supports 120mm or 140mm single fan All-in-One Liquid Cooler
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
SilverStone SST-SG13WB-Q - Sugo Mini-ITX Compact Computer Cube Case, Plastic Front Panel with Faux Aluminum Finish, black white FD694783
Supports standard-length expansion cards (10.5 inches) Mini-DTX / Mini-ITX motherboard & ATX PSU compatible Supports 120mm or 140mm single fan All-in-One Liquid Cooler
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Silverstone SG13 Mini Tower Noir B00T85E9U0
SST-SG13B-Q
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cube case
Support for standard length expansion cards (10.5 inches)
Mini-DTX/Mini-ITX motherboard
ATX-compatible power supply
Supports 120/140 mm fans and All-in-One liquid coolers
Support for 2.5 and 3.5-inch drives

Price History

1M
SilverStone Sugo SG13-Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone DA750
£107.08
SilverStone DA750Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone SG05
£52.50
SilverStone SG05Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-X2
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH360 Digital
£58.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Inspire K10 ARGB
£58.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Horizon
£57.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-U3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Stronghold Barricade
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13-Q
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel