Montech Air 903 Max

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech Air 903 Max
from £60.00to £148.698 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Case
• Form Factor: E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech Air 903 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech AIR 903 MAX Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - Weiß 140840
AIR903MAXW, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Montech AIR 903 MAX Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - Schwarz 140839
AIR903MAXB, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Montech AIR 903 MAX Mid ATX Gaming PC Case ARGB LED 4x PWM Fan Glass Panel White
Montech AIR 903 MAX Mid ATX Gaming PC Case ARGB LED 4x PWM Fan Glass Panel White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Montech AIR 903 MAX, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 140mm ARGB F AIR 903 MAX (B)
Montech AIR 903 MAX, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 140mm ARGB F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
Montech AIR 903 MAX Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - White
MontechAIR903MAXMidi-Tower,TemperedGlass-White
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Montech AIR 903 MAX, E-ATX Mid Tower case, High Airflow, 3x 140mm ARgB PWM & 1x 140mm PWM Fans Pre-installed, Tempered glass Side Panel, Mesh Front, AIR 903 MAX (B)
...
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech AIR 903 MAX, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 140mm ARGB F AIR 903 MAX (W)
Montech AIR 903 MAX, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 140mm ARGB F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
MONTECH AIR 903 MAX Midi tower PC casing Black 4 built-in LED fans AIR 903 MAX B
MONTECH AIR 903 MAX Midi tower PC casing Black 4 built-in LED fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£148.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x D478 mm x H493 mm
Specification
Form Factor:E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Montech Air 903 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices
Montech Heritage
£71.69
Montech HeritageCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500B Digi
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-PS13
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech KING 45
£55.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Air 903 Max
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
justopeshop
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel