Jonsbo C6 Black

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
• Dimensions: W202 mm x D266 mm x H295.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo C6 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo C6 Micro-ATX case - black C6 Black
Jonsbo C6 Micro-ATX case - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo C6 Mesh PC Case, USB-C Connectivity, Removable Panels, Steel, Micro-ATX, Black
Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo C6 housing - black C6 Handle Black
Jonsbo C6 housing - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo C6 Gehäuse - schwarz
6970620552804 C6HandleBlack, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo C6 Microtower PC Casing Black Compact gaming enclosure C6 Black
Jonsbo C6 Microtower PC Casing Black Compact gaming enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W202 mm x D266 mm x H295.2 mm
Weight:2.3 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo C6 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D200
£58.10
Jonsbo D200Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo C6 White
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Observatory RGB
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Elite 301 Lite
£56.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec C8
£59.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 110R
£55.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec CX500M ARGB
£56.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£56.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jonsbo C6 Black
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Monster
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel