Lian Li Vector V100 Mini

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
from £59.99to £64.984 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini tower in showcase design with tempered glass
• Supports motherboards up to mATX, space for nine 120mm fans
• Pre-installed 120mm ARGB fans: 4 pieces
• Front ports: 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C, 2 x USB 3.0 Gen 1 Type-A, audio
• Maximum GPU length 415 mm, CPU cooler height 163.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li VECTOR V100R MINI Micro-ATX Gaming PC Case – Black | Compact Tempered Glass Mini Tower with High Airflow, ATX PSU Support LII-V1R-MIN
COMPACT POWER – Save desk space without limits. The Mini tower fits Micro-ATX builds while supporting full-size components. STRONG GPU SUPPORT – Install modern high-end graphics cards up to 415mm for future-ready gaming performance. ADVANCED COOLING – Keep temperatures low with optimised airflow, support for up to nine fans and a 360mm top radiator. SHOWCASE DESIGN – Tempered glass front and side panels turn your build into a clean, illuminated display PC. CLEAN BUILD EXPERIENCE – Enjoy easy cable management, flexible drive mounts and support for back-connect motherboards.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Vector V100R MINI Mini Tower Black G99.V100RMIX.00
The VECTOR V100 MINI delivers performance and personalization in a smaller mATX form. offering a clean and flexible platform for compact gaming setups.TWO MODEL OPTIONSAvailable in two versions to suit different build preferences. whether users want full customization or plug-and-play cooling.270° VIEW. IMMERSIVE LIGHTINGThe front and side panels use 4mm tempered glass. delivering a clean modern look and clear visibility of the components. RGB lighting is fully visible from all angles and can be adjusted instantly with a single button.Pre-installed Fans for Immediate Build PerformanceThe VECTOR V100R MINI comes equipped with four pre-installed ARGB PWM fans: 3 intakes and 1 exhaust. delivering effective cooling performance right out of the box.Ample Storage Options- The bottom section supports- up to 2 × 2.5″ SSDs. or 1 × 3.5″ HDD + 1 × 2.5″ SSD.- If the PSU length exceeds 150 mm. it supports- 1 × 2.5″ SSD or 1 × 3.5″ HDD.- An additional 2.5″ SSD can also be installed behind the motherboard tray.M-ATX Size.ATX-Level Cooling SupportThe mATX layout supports both standard and back connect mATX motherboards.It fits up to three 120mm side fans. one 120mm rear fan. and up to three 120mm or two 140mm fans on top. The top panel also supports 360mm or 240mm AIO coolers for strong airflow and dependable cooling.Exceptional Cooling PerformanceIn addition to accommodating large water cooling and air cooling setups. the Vector V100 MINI features an optimized mesh panel on the side. with a perforation rate of up to 40.3%. greatly enhancing cooling efficiency.Supports Back-Connect m-ATX MotherboardsCompatible with ITX and Back-Connect m-ATX motherboards. this innovative layout optimizes internal space. improves cooling efficiency. and delivers a cleaner cable management experience.Removing the HDD cage behind the motherboard tray allows compatibility with back-connect M-ATX motherboards.CUSTOMIZABLE RGB EFFECTSThe Vector V100 MINI includes built-in ARGB light strips with 26 LEDs. It supports a wide range of lighting modes and custom color configurations. and can be synchronized with motherboard software for a fully immersive gaming ambiance.EFFICIENT CABLE MANAGEMENTA well-designed cable management system simplifies installation and keeps the interior clean. With dedicated routing channels. multiple tie-down points. and ample space behind the motherboard tray. cables can be neatly organized with ease.GPU Support Bracket IncludedA dedicated horizontal GPU anti-sag bracket is included. Its screw-based adjustment mechanism allows precise height tuning to accommodate GPUs of different sizes.Accessible and Efficient User ExperienceThe Vector V100 features a conveniently positioned side I/O panel. ensuring ports and controls are easy to reach for smooth. effortless operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
Lian Li VECTOR V100R MINI Micro-ATX Gaming PC Case – Black | Compact Tempered Glass Mini Tower with High Airflow, ATX PSU Support 165291
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Vector V100R Mini Chassis, MicroATX Tower, Black, 4x ARGB PWM Fans, USB- V100RMIX
Lian Li Vector V100R Mini Chassis, MicroATX Tower, Black, 4x ARGB PWM Fans, USB-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini tower in showcase design with tempered glass
Supports motherboards up to mATX, space for nine 120mm fans
Pre-installed 120mm ARGB fans: 4 pieces
Front ports: 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C, 2 x USB 3.0 Gen 1 Type-A, audio
Maximum GPU length 415 mm, CPU cooler height 163.5 mm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£131.11
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.89
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500B Digi
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-G
£63.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P7S
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
SilverStone SST-PS13
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel