Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
from £149.996 offersManufacturer: Lian LiPrice History
• AiO water cooling with 360 mm radiator
• 3.4-inch IPS LCD display with 480 x 480 pixel resolution
• Integrated cable management for tidy PC interiors
• Three UNI FAN CL RGB fans, software controllable
• Compatible with Intel and AMD processors
Show all product details
Best Prices
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£149.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL All In One CPU Cooler – 360mm Radiator, 3.4” IPS LCD Display, Integrated Tube Cabling, Magnetic Mount Design, Three UNI FAN CL Wireless RGB Fans - Black COO-LIA-06229
INNOVATIVE TUBE-INTEGRATED DESIGN: The Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL features server-grade corrugated tubing that routes cables internally for a super-clean aesthetic. Every connection is hidden, producing a minimalist, high-end look that’s perfect for modern gaming PCs or professional setups. POWERFUL COOLING PERFORMANCE: Equipped with a compact 360mm radiator and enhanced pump design, this AIO delivers superior heat dissipation. The enlarged baseplate improves contact with the CPU, while the 38mm impeller and redesigned coolant flow maintain ultra-quiet operation at just 20.5dB(A). CUSTOMISABLE 3.4” IPS LCD DISPLAY: The magnetic pump cap features a 3.4-inch IPS screen with 480x480 resolution and 500-nit brightness. Display live system data, custom images, GIFs, or videos at 60Hz for a fully personalised setup—all controlled through Lian Li L-Connect 3 software. INCLUDES THREE UNI FAN CL WIRELESS FANS: The HydroShift II LCD-S includes three 120mm UNI FAN CL Wireless RGB fans, providing up to 70.5CFM airflow at low noise levels. Each fan features addressable RGB lighting on both blades and frame, enabling seamless daisy-chain connection and dynamic effects. MULTIPLE CONTROL MODES FOR FLEXIBILITY: Choose from Offline, Wireless, or USB-Connected modes. Display CPU stats directly from the pump, sync via Lian Li Wireless Controller, or unlock full LCD and RGB customisation through L-Connect 3, including video playback and secondary display options.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL All In One CPU Cooler – 360mm Radiator, 3.4” IPS LCD Display, Integrated Tube Cabling, Magnetic Mount Design, Three UNI FAN CL Wireless RGB Fans - White COO-LIA-06230
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360 CL Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm G89.GHS2LCDS36CB.00
THREE MODELS. TWO COLORSThe new HydroShift II LCD-S AIO is available in three models and two color options in black and white. allowing builders to freely customize both aesthetics and performance for an enjoyable DIY experience.DYNAMIC INTERACTION. COMPLETE CONTROLEnjoy a vivid. high-definition visual experience with a 480 × 480 resolution display boasting 500 nits of peak brightness. Even under bright lighting. every animation and metric remains crystal clear. The 60 Hz refresh rate ensures smooth. tear-free visuals for a fluid real-time monitoring experience.MAGNETIC HOT-SWAP DISPLAYFeaturing magnetically aligned pogo-pin connectors. the screen securely snaps into place without powering down. allowing for fast installation or removal. Precise magnetic alignment ensures a safe. reliable connection. letting users conveniently attach the display after system assembly to avoid accidental damage.PUMP PERFORMANCE UPGRADEDExperience the next level of cooling with our enhanced pump. now reaching speeds of up to 3200 RPM. the enhanced pump delivers more power with less noise. A hidden frame and skirted cover ensure a clean. streamlined look.MINIMALIST AESTHETICS.MAXIMUM FREEDOMInnovative side-mounted tubing runs cleanly along the radiator edge. reducing visual clutter. Cables are discreetly integrated within the sleeved tubing. delivering a seamless. cable-free look for an ultra-clean. minimalist build.CONSTANT INNOVATION. CORE UNCHANGEDThe compact radiator has been refined to 400 × 122 × 24 mm. reducing thickness. length. and width while maintaining 90% compatibility with mainstream cases.Its smaller footprint eases installation across various builds. delivering efficient heat dissipation in a sleek. space-saving design.REDESIGNED MOUNTING BRACKETThe CPU liquid cooler features a redesigned mounting system for easier. faster. and more secure installation. offering better stability and user-friendly setup.BROAD COMPATIBILITY.SEAMLESS SUPPORTThe HydroShift II LCD-S AIO offers easy installation and broad CPU socket compatibility. featuring an upgraded AM4/AM5 bracket that ensures even pressure and improved thermal performance.INTUITIVE CONTROL.COMPLETE CUSTOMIZATIONThe L-Connect 3 software offers fast theme switching and layout customization with integrated hardware monitoring.Easily capture screenshots or record videos using built-in editing tools. and enhance your display with 3D effects. sensor-based visuals. overlays. and watermarks. All designed for a personalized. immersive experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360 CL Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm G89.GHS2LCDS36CW.00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360CL All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 3x 120mm GHS2LCDS36CW
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360CL All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 3x 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£162.72
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360CL All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 3x 120mm GHS2LCDS36CB
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360CL All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 3x 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£162.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO water cooling with 360 mm radiator
3.4-inch IPS LCD display with 480 x 480 pixel resolution
Integrated cable management for tidy PC interiors
Three UNI FAN CL RGB fans, software controllable
Compatible with Intel and AMD processors

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK H115i RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
valkyrie V240 LCD
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair XR7 480 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid P13 360
£148.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£165.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
£152.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool Spartacus 360
£146.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB Black (RL-KR240-B1)
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel