Lian Li SX1000P 1000W

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
from £135.83to £210.464 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 1,000 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIAN LI SX Platinum 1000W Modular Power Supply - White G9P.SX1000P.W000.UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI SX Platinum 1000W Modular Power Supply - Black G9P.SX1000P.B000.UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIAN LI Sx1000P Power Supply Uni G9P.SX1000P.B000.EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI Sx1000P Power Supply Uni G9P.SX1000P.W000.EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£144.40
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX
£54.94
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£69.94
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.95
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock Steel Legend SL-1000G 1000W
£136.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850W
£135.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MPG A1250GS PCIE5 1250W
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-TX700-G 700W
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone FX600-PT 600W
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GF A3 Gold 1050W
£131.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200W
£160.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone FX500-G 500W
£131.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel