Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
from £138.99to £262.1410 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 6x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: LED RGB lighting, integrated LED control
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid Tower PC Case - Black, Tempered Glass, Modular Design, E-ATX Support, Dual Chamber, Custom RGB Lighting O11DERGBX
Highly Customisable: Supports E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards with a modular design that includes a reversible frame and movable motherboard tray. Enhanced Cooling Options: Accommodates up to ten fans and various radiator sizes, ensuring optimal cooling for high-performance gaming hardware. Spacious Design: Provides 455.7mm of GPU clearance and supports large GPUs like the NVIDIA RTX 4090, along with extensive cable management solutions. Easy PC Building: Removable motherboard tray and fan brackets simplify the building process, allowing for efficient installation and configuration of components.
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid Tower PC Case - Black, Tempered Glass, Modular Design, E-ATX Support, Dual Chamber, Custom RGB Lighting CAS-LIA-01220
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11DERGBX computer case Tower Aluminium
Introducing the all-new O11D EVO RGB. featuring dual ARGB light strips running through the top and bottom of the chassis,creating a stunning look. And the expanded internal space provides greater component compatibility. bringing an exceptional PC-building experience.TWO COLORS/TWO MODESDerived from the O11D EVO. the O11D EVO RGB can be displayed in two modes with just a few simple steps. allowing for a left or right view. It also comes in two color options: Black and White.ARGB STRIPS ON THE TOP AND BOTTOMThe O11D EVO RGB features a 1.5mm thick L-shaped ARGB strip at both the top and bottom of the chassis that can switch between 14 different lighting effects. adjust brightness and color. and sync with the motherboard.COMPLETELY UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWThe O11D EVO RGB’s front pillar can now be easily removed. providing a seamless view for showcasing hardware without affecting the case’s structure.LARGER SIZE. HIGHER COMPATIBILITYCompared to the O11D EVO. the O11D EVO RGB is slightly larger. which provides higher component compatibility: it supports a 420mm radiator at the top (requires a separate bracket. 360mm radiator at the side/bottom. and 3x140mm fans at all three sides.MODULAR DESIGN FLEXIBLE CONFIGURATIONModularity has always been one of the design languages ​​of the O11D EVO series. and the O11D EVO RGB is no exception.ADJUSTABLE MOTHERBOARD INSTALLATIONThe O11D EVO RGB features two sets of pilot holes at different heights. allowing the users to adjust the installation position of the motherboard to accommodate different builds.CUSTOMIZED CABLE MANAGEMENTO11D EVO RGB features an improved cable management design. featuring large VELCRO straps near the PSU chamber. dual-layer cable clips that can hold both the bulky and thinner cables. and 15mm of extended space from the rear of the PSU chamber for more cable management room.ELEVATE YOUR GPUO11D EVO RGB comes with the new anti-sag bracket GB-003 with easy height adjustment to support heavy GPUs.FRIENDLY STORAGE CAPACITYO11D EVO RGB offers multiple easily accessible storage mounting locations that support up to 8 × SSDs or 4 × HDDs + 2 × SSDs.OPTIONAL ACCESSORIESIncluded 2 silicone covers for low mode configuration to provide a clean look for cable management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.76
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI O11D Evo Rg ower Whie O11DERGBW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Black, Dual Chamber Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass Windo O11DERGBX
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Black, Dual Chamber Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass Windo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£157.08
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid Tower Case - White O11DERGBW
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid Tower Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£159.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid Tower PC Case - White, Tempered Glass, Modular Design, E-ATX Support, Dual Chamber, Custom RGB Lighting CAS-LIA-01221
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB White, Dual Chamber Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass Windo O11DERGBW
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB White, Dual Chamber Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass Windo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£162.78
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid Tower Case - Black O11DERGBX
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid Tower Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£170.39
Shipping: Free
EK-Mana G2 PC-O11D EVO D5 / DDC Reservoir Body, Plexi, D-RGB, for Lian Li O11D E 3831129902039
EK-Mana G2 PC-O11D EVO D5 / DDC Reservoir Body, Plexi, D-RGB, for Lian Li O11D E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£262.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x D478 mm x H471 mm
Weight:16 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:6x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:LED RGB lighting, integrated LED control
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£139.55
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£135.83
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
£139.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jonsbo N2 Black
£138.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£138.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue 5000T RGB TG
£153.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
£139.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Ambience Pro RGB TG
£139.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design North XL RC TG
£147.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lian Li Lancool III White
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel