Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 0
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo D31 STD Midi Tower White D31 STD WHITE SC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.88
Shipping: Free
JONSBO D31 Screen mATX Gehäuse, Tempered Glass - weiß CA-02S-JB
D31STDWHITESC
prodImage
£127.94
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D31 Screen Micro-ATX case, tempered glass - white D31 STD WHITE SC
Jonsbo D31 Screen Micro-ATX case, tempered glass - white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£128.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D452 mm x H363 mm
Weight:6.5 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(8 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:0
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 6 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo X400
£107.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design North XL RC TG
£115.64
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 White
£107.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks PH-ES614PC
£107.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black
£102.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
£107.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec P10C
£106.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C8 ARGB
£106.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
prodImage
£107.88
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£127.94
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£128.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel