Jonsbo CR-3000E

Price History
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU cooler with dual-tower design
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Cooling capacity: 260 watts TDP, 6 heat pipes
• Fans: 2x 120mm PWM, RGB lighting
• Mounting: easy installation, compatible with common CPUs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo CR-3000E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo CR-3000E RGB White Dual Tower CPU Air Cooler - 120mm CR-3000EW ARGB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo CR-3000E RGB White 260w TDP Dual Tower CPU Air Cooler - 120mm CR-3000E COLOR WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo CR-3000E CPU cooler, dual-tower, ARGB, 260W TDP - white, 120mm CR-3000E COLOR WHITE
Jonsbo CR-3000E CPU cooler, dual-tower, ARGB, 260W TDP - white, 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo CR-3000E CPU cooler, dual tower, ARGB, 260W TDP - black, 120mm CR-3000E COLOR BLACK
Jonsbo CR-3000E CPU cooler, dual tower, ARGB, 260W TDP - black, 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jonsbo CR-3000E RGB Black 260W TDP Dual Tower CPU Air Cooler - 120mm CR-3000E COLOR BLACK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CPU cooler with dual-tower design
Material: aluminum, plastic
Cooling capacity: 260 watts TDP, 6 heat pipes
Fans: 2x 120mm PWM, RGB lighting
Mounting: easy installation, compatible with common CPUs
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo CR-3000E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo N5
£234.99
Jonsbo N5Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo D200
£58.10
Jonsbo D200Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo CR-3000 ARGB
£37.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Raijintek Eleos 12 Evo RBW
£38.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK400 Digital Pro
£36.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 622 Halo
£36.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA410M
£40.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zalman CNPS17X
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£38.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xilence M504D
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS V-60
£39.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo CR-3000E
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel