Jonsbo CR-3000 ARGB

Price History
• Socket: AM4, AM5
• CPU cooler with dual-tower design
• Material: nickel-plated copper, 100 fins, 7 heat pipes
• Fans: 2x 120 mm, quiet, airflow-optimized blades
• RGB lighting: ARGB, controllable via 5V 3-pin header
• TDP: 260 watts, universal mounting kit for Intel and AMD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo CR-3000 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo CR-3000E ARGB Black Dual Tower CPU Air Cooler - 120mm CR-3000EB ARGB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo CR-3000E CPU cooler, dual tower, RGB - 120mm, black CR-3000EB ARGB
Jonsbo CR-3000E CPU cooler, dual tower, RGB - 120mm, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo CR-3000 CPU Air Cooler, ARGB - white CR-3000 ARGB WHITE
Jonsbo CR-3000 CPU Air Cooler, ARGB - white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo CR-3000 CPU-Kühler Dual Tower, ARGB - 2x 120 mm, schwarz FD3306487
6970620552958 CR-3000ARGB, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo CR-3000 CPU-Kühler, ARGB - weiß FD3328213
6970620552965 CR-3000ARGBWHITE, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£64.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CPU cooler with dual-tower design
Material: nickel-plated copper, 100 fins, 7 heat pipes
Fans: 2x 120 mm, quiet, airflow-optimized blades
RGB lighting: ARGB, controllable via 5V 3-pin header
TDP: 260 watts, universal mounting kit for Intel and AMD
Specification
Socket:AM4, AM5

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo CR-3000 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo N5
£234.99
Jonsbo N5Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Raijintek Eleos 12 Evo RBW
£38.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK400 Digital Pro
£36.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 622 Halo
£36.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zalman CNPS17X
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£38.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deepcool AG500 ARGB (R-AG500-BKANMN-G-1)
£30.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS V-60
£39.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo CR-3000 ARGB
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel