Jonsbo Z20

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Compact gaming case made of steel
• Supports SFX/ATX PSUs and Mini-ITX/Micro-ATX motherboards
• GPU up to 363 mm, max CPU cooler height 163 mm
• Front I/O: 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C, audio
• Removable handle for easy portability, thick material for improved heat dissipation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo Z20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - black Z20 BLACK
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - white Z20 WHITE
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsplus MATX Handle Case Z20 - Black-Pink B0D5RG1TPF
Z20Black-Pink
prodImage
£137.79
Shipping: Free
Jonsplus MATX Handle Case Z20 - schwarz PD-6970620553689
Z20Black
prodImage
£148.99
£157.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - black/orange Z20 Black-Orange
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - black/orange, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - black/pink Z20 BLACK-PINK
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - black/pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - white/pink Z20 White-Pink
Jonsplus (Jonsbo) Z20 Micro-ATX case, with carrying handle - white/pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact gaming case made of steel
Supports SFX/ATX PSUs and Mini-ITX/Micro-ATX motherboards
GPU up to 363 mm, max CPU cooler height 163 mm
Front I/O: 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C, audio
Removable handle for easy portability, thick material for improved heat dissipation
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo Z20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 6 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D200
£58.10
Jonsbo D200Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo Z20 Mesh
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar FV270
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Raidmax Blade
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09-C
£95.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TR300 TG
£99.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£85.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo Z20
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.79
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel