Thermaltake TR300 WS

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi-Tower Case
• Material: Tempered Glass, Steel
• Motherboard Compatibility: ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX
• Cooling: Space for up to eight 120 mm fans, 360 mm radiator
• Ports: 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB 3.1, 1x USB-C, Mic-In, Headphone Out
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TR300 WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TR300 WS Snow Chassis, White, Mid Tower, 1 x 120mm Fans, USB-C / USB CA-11M-00M6WN-WS
Thermaltake TR300 WS Snow Chassis, White, Mid Tower, 1 x 120mm Fans, USB-C / USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TR300 WS Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, 1 x 120mm Fans, USB-C / USB 3.0, CA-11M-00M1WN-WS
Thermaltake TR300 WS Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, 1 x 120mm Fans, USB-C / USB 3.0,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TR300 WS | Black | Tempered Glass | Power Extension Cord | 120 mm Fan
Compact mid-tower format with wide motherboard compatibility - The TR300 TG offers approx. 490 × 230 × 488 mm a space-saving but performance-oriented layout. ATX, Micro ATX and Mini‑ITX motherboards are supported – ideal for gaming PCs, creator builds and compact high-performance systems. Maximum cooling performance with 360mm AIO support & up to eight 120mm fans - Radiator support for 360/280/240/140/120mm and up to eight 120mm fans enable powerful air and water cooling setups for modern high-end hardware. Innovative front PSU design for more space & flexible hardware configurations - The front-mounted PSU creates additional interior space and allows four different PSU positions (A–D). This creates variable clearance for GPUs up to 410 mm in length, radiators or additional fans. Optional 6-inch LCD screen kit for personalised system displays - Compatible with the Thermaltake 6-inch LCD kit, which can display system data, animations, images or AI backgrounds via TT RGB PLUS 3.0 and TT PlayLink - perfect for showcase builds. 3mm tempered glass side window & comprehensive dust protection - The clear 3mm glass side panel showcases the hardware impressively, while multiple removable dust filters (top, side, front, floor) ensure clean airways and durable components.
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi-Tower Case
Material: Tempered Glass, Steel
Motherboard Compatibility: ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX
Cooling: Space for up to eight 120 mm fans, 360 mm radiator
Ports: 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB 3.1, 1x USB-C, Mic-In, Headphone Out
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TR300 WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo U4 Mini White
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 380 WS ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG RGB Clear
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Xtender
£84.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£85.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec NX416L
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel