Fractal Design Define 7 Nano

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
from £86.99to £92.302 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, Mini-DTX
• Case: FRACTAL DESIGN DEFINE 7 Nano (Black Solid)
• PSU shroud with ventilation slots and removable cover
• Fully removable top panel for easy component installation
• Five USB ports on the front, including USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C port
• Supports fast charging and data transfer rates up to 10Gbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano Black Brushed Aluminum/Steel Mini ITX Silent Light Tinted Tempered Glass Window Nano Tower Computer Case B08C2YL11D
Fits ATX cases with bridgeless expansion slot covers (no bars between slots), such as the Define 7, the Define 7 XL Supports full-length GPUs with single or dual-slot brackets and coolers of any size Places the GPU away from the side panel Mounts easily with included captive thumbscrews Full PCIe 3.0 x16 support offering uncompromised performance Heavy-duty double-sided wiring delivers up to 3x the power of traditional riser cables (auxiliary power connections are recommended for devices over 40W TDP)
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano Black FD-C-DEF7N-02
Superior airflowThe open interior layout creates a smooth airflow path from intake to rear exhaustGuided airflow- Two-part modular air duct for increased GPU airflow- Bridgeless PCI expansion slots ensure unrestricted GPU exhaustRemovable top bracketOur new removable top bracket fully exposes case interior for effortless installation and cable routingType-C interfaceFive front USB ports including one USB Type-C with fast charging support and speeds up to 10Gbps
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case: FRACTAL DESIGN DEFINE 7 Nano (Black Solid)
PSU shroud with ventilation slots and removable cover
Fully removable top panel for easy component installation
Five USB ports on the front, including USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C port
Supports fast charging and data transfer rates up to 10Gbps
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, Mini-DTX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
£87.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
£87.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec NX416L
£87.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec P20CE
£85.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH690 Digital
£85.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS
£94.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL 216RX
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel