Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
from £67.80to £76.014 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Form Factor: mATX, Mini-ITX
• Lighting: ARGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB | Micro Tower |Black B0DMTG5G88
✔️ Compact micro tower housing ✔️ Designed for Mini ITX and Micro ATX motherboards ✔️ Suitable for CPU coolers up to 175 mm, graphics cards up to 330 mm and power supplies up to 170 mm ✔️ Pre-equipped with three 120 mm ARGB fans, two of them on the front ✔️ Breathable mesh design on the front for better airflow
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB | Micro Tower |Black B0DMTG5G88
✔️ Compact micro tower housing ✔️ Designed for Mini ITX and Micro ATX motherboards ✔️ Suitable for CPU coolers up to 175 mm, graphics cards up to 330 mm and power supplies up to 170 mm ✔️ Pre-equipped with three 120 mm ARGB fans, two of them on the front ✔️ Breathable mesh design on the front for better airflow
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB | Micro Tower | Snow White B0DMTKRJJP
✔️ Compact micro tower housing ✔️ Designed for Mini ITX and Micro ATX motherboards ✔️ Suitable for CPU coolers up to 175 mm, graphics cards up to 330 mm and power supplies up to 170 mm ✔️ Pre-equipped with three 120 mm ARGB fans, two of them on the front ✔️ Breathable mesh design on the front for better airflow
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB | Micro Tower | Snow White B0DMTKRJJP
✔️ Compact micro tower housing ✔️ Designed for Mini ITX and Micro ATX motherboards ✔️ Suitable for CPU coolers up to 175 mm, graphics cards up to 330 mm and power supplies up to 170 mm ✔️ Pre-equipped with three 120 mm ARGB fans, two of them on the front ✔️ Breathable mesh design on the front for better airflow
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Form Factor: mATX, Mini-ITX
Lighting: ARGB
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo D32 PRO
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C500 Panoramic Stealth
£67.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo C6 MAX
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P30 ARGB
£67.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec CX700 RGB ELITE
£74.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 481 Wood Black
£68.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Elite 302
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Milo 10 (SST-ML10B)
£65.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech KING 15
£67.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel