Phanteks XT Silent

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks XT Silent
from £83.68to £141.372 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Black, solid side panel
• Cooling: Up to seven fans, radiator up to 360 mm
• Motherboard support: Up to E-ATX, back-connect
• Space for graphics cards up to 415 mm, CPU cooler up to 184 mm, up to six drives supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Phanteks XT Silent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks XT Pro Silent ATX Case. Close PH-XT523PSC_BK01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.68
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT Pro Silent, Mid-Tower Gaming Chassis, 3 Black M25-120 Fans Included, Closed Panels, USB-C 3.2 Gen2, Silent Case, Black
Support for the latest rear connector motherboards Includes 3 black M25-120 fans included. Supports up to 7 120mm fan slots. 360° dedicated radiator bracket in the top without restriction Support for the largest graphics cards without compromise Solid sound-absorbing foam on the panels: front, left and right.
prodImage
£141.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Black, solid side panel
Cooling: Up to seven fans, radiator up to 360 mm
Motherboard support: Up to E-ATX, back-connect
Space for graphics cards up to 415 mm, CPU cooler up to 184 mm, up to six drives supported
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Phanteks XT Silent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£114.97
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Citadel Glass SE
£83.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CG530U 4F
£75.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500 Window
£83.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech KING 15 Pro
£83.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
£87.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech HS02
£83.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
£84.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS ARGB
£82.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Phanteks XT Silent
prodImage
£83.68
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£141.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel