Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE
from £81.99to £92.872 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE, ATX Gaming Case, Frameless Continuous Curved Tempered Glass, Tempered Glass Top Panel, Dual Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, White
INFINITY TEMPERED GLASS DESIGN: The MC-INFINIOLITE ATX case features a wrap-around curved tempered glass design that joins the front and side in a single frameless piece; Additionally, it includes a top panel also made of tempered glass, resulting in a clean, panoramic view and a level of detail typical of high-end showcases DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: Designed with an internal dual chamber structure that separates the power supply and storage from the rest of the system, the MC-INFINIOLITE mid-tower PC promotes better airflow, facilitates cable management, and improves interior aesthetics for a clean and professional build OPTIMIZED COOLING: Without stock fans, so you can design exactly the cooling system that best fits your build style, the MC-INFINIOLITE ATX chassis supports liquid cooling with radiators up to 240mm and up to five 120mm fans, ready to adapt to your ideal configuration SPACE FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE HARDWARE: The MC-INFINIOLITE PC case is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, allows installation of VGAs up to 325mm long and 155mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 165mm tall; With 7 expansion slots, 2x 3.5" HDD + 1x 2.5" SSD or 1x 3.5" HDD + 2x 2.5" SSD bays and cable management system, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup TOTAL CONNECTIVITY: The front panel of the MC-INFINIOLITE ATX tower integrates a USB-C port for next-generation peripherals and storage, a high-speed USB 3.0, an additional USB 2.0, and HD audio connectors for headphones and microphone
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE, ATX Gaming Case, Frameless Continuous Curved Tempered Glass, Tempered Glass Top Panel, Dual Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, Black
INFINITY TEMPERED GLASS DESIGN: The MC-INFINIOLITE ATX case features a wrap-around curved tempered glass design that joins the front and side in a single frameless piece; Additionally, it includes a top panel also made of tempered glass, resulting in a clean, panoramic view and a level of detail typical of high-end showcases DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: Designed with an internal dual chamber structure that separates the power supply and storage from the rest of the system, the MC-INFINIOLITE mid-tower PC promotes better airflow, facilitates cable management, and improves interior aesthetics for a clean and professional build OPTIMIZED COOLING: Without stock fans, so you can design exactly the cooling system that best fits your build style, the MC-INFINIOLITE ATX chassis supports liquid cooling with radiators up to 240mm and up to five 120mm fans, ready to adapt to your ideal configuration SPACE FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE HARDWARE: The MC-INFINIOLITE PC case is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, allows installation of VGAs up to 325mm long and 155mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 165mm tall; With 7 expansion slots, 2x 3.5" HDD + 1x 2.5" SSD or 1x 3.5" HDD + 2x 2.5" SSD bays and cable management system, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup TOTAL CONNECTIVITY: The front panel of the MC-INFINIOLITE ATX tower integrates a USB-C port for next-generation peripherals and storage, a high-speed USB 3.0, an additional USB 2.0, and HD audio connectors for headphones and microphone
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Tomahawk Mini-ITX
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
£81.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xilence Xilent X X912.ARGB (XG151)
£81.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon TK5M RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
£81.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon MK6 RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG
£81.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£81.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair 2500X RGB
£82.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE
TechInn
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel