Mars Gaming MC-CURV

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
from £69.99to £79.632 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Supports ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX Motherboards
• Space for up to 3x 2.5" and 2x 3.5" Drives
• Integrated USB 3.2 and USB 2.0 Ports
• Maximum CPU Cooler Height 165 mm, Graphics Card Length up to 334 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-CURV, ATX Gaming Case, Triple Curved Continuous Tempered Glass Front and Side, Dual-Chamber Structure, Compact PC Mid-Tower with Large Internal Capacity, USB-C and USB 3.0, Black
DUAL CURVED CONTINUOUS TEMPERED GLASS: The MC-CURV PC case features a seamless design with curved tempered glass panels on the front and side, offering an immersive gaming experience that highlights and showcases internal components MAXIMUM COOLING: With capacity for up to 7x 120mm fans and compatibility with liquid cooling systems up to 240mm* and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height, the MC-CURV mid-tower ensures optimal temperatures even under heavy load ; *Maximum liquid cooling dimensions: 305x120x52mm DUAL-CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The internal dual-chamber design of the compact MC-CURV gaming case separates the power supply and storage from the rest of the system, improving cable management, simplifying installation and enhancing airflow OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-CURV gaming PC case supports ATX, MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, accommodates GPUs up to 334mm long and 155mm wide, and includes a removable bracket for ATX/MicroATX/Mini-ITX boards ; With 7 expansion slots, internal cable management and a magnetic top dust filter, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup FULL CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-CURV ATX case includes USB-C ports (USB 3.0 transfer speed), USB 3.0, USB 2.0 and HD audio and microphone connections, offering versatile connectivity for today’s needs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-CURV, ATX Gaming Case, Triple Curved Continuous Tempered Glass Front and Side, Dual-Chamber Structure, Compact PC Mid-Tower with Large Internal Capacity, USB-C and USB 3.0, White
DUAL CURVED CONTINUOUS TEMPERED GLASS: The MC-CURV PC case features a seamless design with curved tempered glass panels on the front and side, offering an immersive gaming experience that highlights and showcases internal components MAXIMUM COOLING: With capacity for up to 7x 120mm fans and compatibility with liquid cooling systems up to 240mm* and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height, the MC-CURV mid-tower ensures optimal temperatures even under heavy load ; *Maximum liquid cooling dimensions: 305x120x52mm DUAL-CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The internal dual-chamber design of the compact MC-CURV gaming case separates the power supply and storage from the rest of the system, improving cable management, simplifying installation and enhancing airflow OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-CURV gaming PC case supports ATX, MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, accommodates GPUs up to 334mm long and 155mm wide, and includes a removable bracket for ATX/MicroATX/Mini-ITX boards ; With 7 expansion slots, internal cable management and a magnetic top dust filter, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup FULL CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-CURV ATX case includes USB-C ports (USB 3.0 transfer speed), USB 3.0, USB 2.0 and HD audio and microphone connections, offering versatile connectivity for today’s needs
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Supports ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX Motherboards
Space for up to 3x 2.5" and 2x 3.5" Drives
Integrated USB 3.2 and USB 2.0 Ports
Maximum CPU Cooler Height 165 mm, Graphics Card Length up to 334 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo D32 PRO
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 3200D RS
£69.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
ThermalTake Element V (VL20001W2Z)
£70.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
TechInn
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel