NZXT H6 Flow Black

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Dual-Chamber Mid Tower
• Supports ATX power supply (up to 200mm length)
• 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C & audio ports
• Water cooling: supports up to 360mm radiator
• Tempered glass front and side panels, dual-chamber design, easy cable management, tool-less access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H6 Flow Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NZXT H6 Flow | CC-H61FB-01 | Compact Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower Airflow Case | Panoramic Glass Panels | High-Performance Airflow Panels | Includes 3 x 120mm Fans | Cable Management | Black B0C89FCDFP
Wraparound glass panels with a seamless edge provides an unobstructed view of the inside to highlight key components. Compact dual-chamber design improves overall thermal performance and creates a clean, uncrowded aesthetic. Includes three pre-installed 120mm fans positioned at an ideal angle for superb out-of-the-box cooling. The top and side panels feature an airflow-optimized perforation pattern to enhance overall performance and filter dust. An intuitive cable management system simplifies the build process by using wide channels and straps.
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Flow Midi Tower Black CC-H61FB-01
Experience performance with a fresh perspective. The H6 Flow's innovative compact design emphasizes GPU cooling with a strategically angled front corner. so the fans direct air where it's most needed. The panoramic glass proudly showcases the interior. while the dual-chamber layout frees up space for a cleaner look and better cooling performanceA SEAMLESS SHOWCASETempered glass front and side panels offer an uninterrupted view of components. while the dual-chamber design hides PSU and storage for a sleek. compact. and standout lookANGLED AIRFLOWThe angled front-right corner with 3 x 120mm fans targets heat-prone components. Supports 2 x 140mm fans beneath the GPU for optimal cooling while perforated panels enhance airflow.BUILDING MADE SIMPLEH6 Flow's intuitive design makes building a breeze. Wide channels and included straps aid cable management. Tool-less access to top and side panels simplifies tinkering and upgrading.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Air Flow Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case CC-H61FB-01
Experience performance with a fresh perspective. The H6 Flow's innovative compact design emphasizes GPU cooling with a strategically angled front corner, so the fans direct air where it's most needed. The panoramic glass proudly showcases the interior, while the dual-chamber layout frees up space for a cleaner look and better cooling performance A SEAMLESS SHOWCASE Tempered glass front and side panels offer an uninterrupted view of components, while the dual-chamber design hides PSU and storage for a sleek, compact, and standout look ANGLED AIRFLOW The angled front-right corner with 3 x 120mm fans targets heat-prone components. Supports 2 x 140mm fans beneath the GPU for optimal cooling while perforated panels enhance airflow. BUILDING MADE SIMPLE H6 Flow's intuitive design makes building a breeze. Wide channels and included straps aid cable management. Tool-less access to top and side panels simplifies tinkering and upgrading.
prodImage
£72.99
£77.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NZXT H6 Flow Black Dual Chamber ATX Case CC-H61FB-01
NZXT H6 Flow Black Dual Chamber ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£90.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.69 / Unit
Nzxt H6 Flow Mid Tower Case Black Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CCH61FB01
Nzxt H6 Flow Mid Tower Case Black Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Flow | CC-H61FB-01 | Compact Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower Airflow Case | Panoramic Glass Panels | High-Performance Airflow Panels | Includes 3 x 12
NZXT H6 Flow | CC-H61FB-01 | Compact Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower Airflow Case | Panoramic Glass Panels | High-Performance Airflow Panels | Includes 3 x...
prodImage
£102.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-Chamber Mid Tower
Supports ATX power supply (up to 200mm length)
2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C & audio ports
Water cooling: supports up to 360mm radiator
Tempered glass front and side panels, dual-chamber design, easy cable management, tool-less access
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H6 Flow Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 8 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C500 Panoramic Stealth
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
£69.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£69.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £4.95
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£90.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel