Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
from £49.99to £73.807 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 1
• Enclosure Insulation: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Snow White B0CW675NNR
✔️Tempered Glass Front and Left Panels ✔️Supports up to a 360mm Radiator on the Top ✔️ Supported Motherboards: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX) ✔️1 x 140mm pre-installed ARGB fan
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB Black/ATX Computer Case/ 1 x140mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fan/ 2 Year Warranty
✔️Tempered Glass Front and Left Panels ✔️Supports up to a 360mm Radiator on the Top ✔️ Supported Motherboards: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX) ✔️1 x 140mm pre-installed ARGB fan
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
Thermaltke View 270 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Hydrangea Blue B0CW68RBZJ
✔️Tempered Glass Front and Left Panels ✔️Supports up to a 360mm Radiator in the Top ✔️ Supported Motherboards: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX) ✔️1 x 140mm pre-installed ARGB fan
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis Dual TG Window, 1x 140mm CA-1Y7-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis Dual TG Window, 1x 140mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB Matcha Green/ATX Computer Case/ 1 x140mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fan/ 2 Year Warranty
✔️Tempered Glass Front and Left Panels ✔️Supports up to a 360mm Radiator on the Top ✔️ Supported Motherboards: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX) ✔️1 x 140mm pre-installed ARGB fan
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB, Blue, Mid Tower Chassis w/ TG Window, 1x 140mm ARG CA-1Y7-00MFWN-00
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB, Blue, Mid Tower Chassis w/ TG Window, 1x 140mm ARG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB, Green, Mid Tower Chassis w/ TG Window, 1x 140mm AR CA-1Y7-00MEWN-00
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB, Green, Mid Tower Chassis w/ TG Window, 1x 140mm AR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x D454 mm x H456 mm
Weight:6.3 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:1
Enclosure Insulation:No
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo C6 White
£51.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech KING 45
£55.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech XR
£50.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech X5
£50.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£52.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Air 100 ARGB
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel