NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024
from £74.92to £111.1013 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower case made of steel and tempered glass
• Supports ATX, EATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
• Maximum cooler height 17 cm, graphics card length 41 cm
• Pre-installed 120 mm fans front and rear, space for additional fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H5 Flow RGB - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - High Airflow - F360 RGB Core (CV) Included - 360mm Front & 240mm Top Radiator Support - Cable Management - Tempered Glass - White 126372-FC
EXCEPTIONAL GPU COOLING - The PSU shroud is perforated on the side and bottom, enabling optimal air intake from two 120mm fans (not included). LARGE RADIATOR SUPPORT - Supports up to a 360mm radiator in front and a 240mm radiator up top for powerful liquid cooling potential. HIGH-PERFORMANCE AIRFLOW - Ultra-fine mesh on the top, front, and side panels creates maximum airflow and filters dust. PRE-INSTALLED FANS - Equipped with a front-mounted F360 RGB Core single-frame fan and rear-mounted F120Q fan for strong out-of-the-box cooling and lighting. *Case Version (3-pin DC) SEAMLESS CABLE MANAGEMENT - Effortlessly route and conceal cables using the wide channels, hooks, and straps.
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024 White ATX Mid Tower PC Case CC-H52FW-R1
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024 White ATX Mid Tower PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black CC-H52FB-R1
The H5 Flow RGB boosts airflow and GPU cooling with its perforated PSU shroud. mesh panels. and large radiator support—all in a compact mid-tower form factor.More Air to the GPUMesh PSU shroud maximizes air intake from two 120mm bottom-mounted fans (not included).Fits Large RadiatorsSupports a 360mm radiator in front and a 240mm radiator up top for powerful liquid cooling setups.Optimized for AirflowUltra-fine mesh panels facilitate exceptional airflow and help filter pesky dust particles.Pre-Installed FansFront-mounted F360 RGB Core fan and rear F120Q fan for out-of-the-box cooling and lighting.*Case Version (3-pin DC)Easy Cable ManagementEffortlessly route and conceal cables using the wide channels. hooks. and straps.Tool-less AccessEasily open up the front. side. and top panels without any tools.Strong and SleekCrafted from thick steel and tempered glass for long-lasting quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Midi Tower White CC-H52FW-R1
NZXT H5 Flow RGB. Form factor: Midi Tower. Type: PC. Product colour: White. Front fans installed: 3x 120 mm. Front fans diameters supported: 120.140 mm. Side fans diameters supported: 120.140 mm. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5.3.5". Width: 225 mm. Depth: 430 mm. Height: 465 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10282816
- The NZXT H5 Flow is easy to build in with clever cable management and tool-less access - The tempered glass side panel lets you show off your powerful hardware - It's space for 2 bottom mounted fans to keep your GPU nice and chilly - It comes with two RGB 120 mm fans and there's room for 6 more to get the air moving - The mesh panels are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have plenty of room - there's space for a 360 mm radiator and a 410 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H5 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CC-H52FW-R1
Nzxt H5 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£101.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 4x 120mm RG CC-H52FW-R1
NZXT H5 Flow RGB, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 4x 120mm RG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£102.06
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 4x 120mm AR CC-H52FB-R1
NZXT H5 Flow RGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 4x 120mm AR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£102.06
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H5 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CC-H52FB-R1
Nzxt H5 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£102.65
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Case High Airflow 360mm Radiator CC-H52FB-R1
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Case High Airflow 360mm Radiator, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.53 / Unit
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case Black (E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX) CC-H52FB-R1
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case Black (E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Compact Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case White E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX CC-H52FW-R1
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Compact Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case White E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case - Black CC-H52FB-R1
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£111.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower case made of steel and tempered glass
Supports ATX, EATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
Maximum cooler height 17 cm, graphics card length 41 cm
Pre-installed 120 mm fans front and rear, space for additional fans
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£69.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel