Lian Li Vector V100

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li Vector V100
from £69.997 offersManufacturer: Lian LiPrice History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid-tower case
• Material: tempered glass, steel
• Supports motherboard form factors: ITX, M-ATX, ATX, E-ATX
• Space for up to 9 fans and 360 mm radiators
• Front ports: 2 x USB Type-A, 1 x USB Type-C, audio
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li V100 Mid Tower Case – Black, ATX Support, Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass, USB-C, Tool-Free Side Panel CAS-LIA-V1B
High-airflow mesh front panel for improved ventilation and thermal performance Tempered glass side panel to showcase your build and lighting setup Includes three 120mm side fans pre-installed Tool-free side panel design allows for quick and easy access
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li V100 Mid Tower Case – White, ATX Support, Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass, USB-C, Tool-Free Side Panel CAS-LIA-V1W
High-airflow mesh front panel enhances cooling performance High-airflow mesh front panel enhances cooling performance Tempered glass side panel to showcase components and lighting effects Includes 3 x 120mm side fans pre-installed
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Vector V100 Midi Tower Black. Transparent V100RX
Vivid Visuals. Powerful PerformanceThe Vector V100 is built around the concept of performance visualization. Dual tempered glass panels. a dedicated display platform. and an integrated ARGB light strip work together to highlight your hardware in style. Its adaptable layout strikes the perfect balance between DIY flexibility and installation ease-offering a personalized showcase for gamers and PC enthusiasts alike.TWO COLOR OPTIONS BRILLIANT VISUALSChoose from two elegant chassis colors: classic and modern black or clean and minimalist white.perfectly matching your personal style.EXCEPTIONAL COMPATIBILITY & THERMAL EFFICIENCYThe Vector V100 provides up to 420mm of GPU clearance. supporting all kinds of high-end graphics cards.270° VIEW.IMMERSIVE LIGHTINGBoth the front and side panels are crafted from 4mm tempered glass. offering a clean modern aesthetic while providing an ideal showcase for internal components. Enjoy complete RGB lighting with seamless. angle-free visibility—controlled effortlessly at the touch of a button.CUSTOMIZABLE RGB EFFECTSThe Vector V100 includes built-in ARGB light strips with 26 LEDs. It supports a wide range of lighting modes and custom color configurations. and can be synchronized with motherboard software for a fully immersive gaming ambiance.SUPERIOR THERMAL PERFORMANCEIn addition to accommodating large water cooling and air cooling setups. the Vector V100 features an optimized mesh panel on the side. with a perforation rate of up to 40.3%—greatly enhancing cooling efficiency.The Vector V100 chassis supports back-connect ATX and M-ATX motherboards—a forward-thinking hardware layout that optimizes internal space and delivers cleaner cable management for a more refined build.EFFICIENT CABLE MANAGEMENTWith a thoughtfully designed interior layout. the Vector V100 features a meticulously planned cable management system placed at the front of the secondary chamber. balancing visual appeal with practical function.INCLUDES GPU SUPPORT BRACKETThe GB001 GPU bracket is a dedicated accessory designed to support heavy graphics cards and prevent sagging. It helps maintain a secure connection between the GPU and the motherboard while protecting the interface from strain or damage.Accessible and Efficient I/O ExperienceThe Vector V100’s side I/O panel is smartly integrated into the case’s layout. providing intuitive access to buttons and ports. This design ensures seamless operation. enhancing user interaction and work efficiency.EXPRESS WITH STYLEThe Vector V100 features a removable hand rest that allows users to switch styles on the fly and show off their personality. Blending perfectly with the chassis design. the hand rest adds a visual highlight to the desktop setup without compromising performance—perfect for gamers seeking both customization and aesthetics.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI V100 - White V100RW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.67
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Vector V100, Black, Dual Chamber ARGB Mid Tower, Tempered Glass, 4x 120m V100RX
Lian Li Vector V100, Black, Dual Chamber ARGB Mid Tower, Tempered Glass, 4x 120m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Vector V100, White, Dual Chamber ARGB Mid Tower, Tempered Glass, 4x 120m V100RW
Lian Li Vector V100, White, Dual Chamber ARGB Mid Tower, Tempered Glass, 4x 120m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lian Li V100 Mid Tower Case – White, ATX Support, Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass, USB-C, Tool-Free Side Panel CAS-LIA-05154
High-airflow mesh front panel enhances cooling performance High-airflow mesh front panel enhances cooling performance Tempered glass side panel to showcase components and lighting effects Includes 3 x 120mm side fans pre-installed
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid-tower case
Material: tempered glass, steel
Supports motherboard form factors: ITX, M-ATX, ATX, E-ATX
Space for up to 9 fans and 360 mm radiators
Front ports: 2 x USB Type-A, 1 x USB Type-C, audio
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Vector V100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£140.60
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Heritage Pro
£71.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec C8
£74.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair 3200D RS
£69.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel