Kolink Unity Peak ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower PC Case
• 4x Kolink 120mm ARGB PWM Fans pre-installed
• Front and side panel made of tempered glass
• Mesh on the right side panel
• Graphics cards up to 400 mm, up to three radiators
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB Midi Tower Black UNITY PEAK BLK
Showcase your hardware in style with the Kolink Unity Peak Mid Tower PC Case. With edge to edge tempered glass panelling. you can enjoy a panoramic view of your components. RGB. and PC building prowess. The four pre-installed Kolink Umbra Void Pro 120mm fans bring stylish ARGB lighting with infinity mirror effects to the case. as well as phenomenal thermal performance. Plus. with support for ATX motherboards. 400mm GPU clearance. and a sleek half PSU shroud. this chassis has extensive compatibility with hardware on the market.Unity PeakThe Kolink Unity Peak marries elegance and component support. whilst still providing ample airflow. The edge-to-edge front and side panelling offer a panoramic view of all your high-end hardware. making this a true showcase chassis. Subtle mesh and ventilation on the top and bottom panels. respectively. bring the natural airflow. which is bolstered by the four pre-installed Kolink Umbra Void Pro fans. These add a sophisticated splash of colour. with their ARGB lighting and infinity mirror effects. Set to the backdrop of a classic all-black finish. the Kolink Unity Peak is a stunning PC case. Great Hardware SupportOn top of its stylish good looks. the Kolink Unity Peak has comprehensive support for all your gaming hardware. The backplate can hold up to ATX motherboards. and there are seven expansion slots with two additional vertical ones. Thanks to this. you can mount your GPU vertically (kit sold separately). and there is even 400mm clearance for extensive compatibility with the current market. To keep the interior looking clean. there is a half PSU shroud capable of holding ATX power supplies between 150mm and 180mm. For storage. there are four drive bays at your disposal. featuring two for 2.5" SSDs and two for 3.5" HDDs. Great AirflowBetween the mesh panels and the pre-installed fans. the Kolink Unity Peak PC Case facilitates incredible natural airflow. Alternatively. you can take full advantage of the support for water-cooling components to craft a highly efficient thermal solution.The pre-installed 120mm fans are mounted to the side and rear panels. in clusters of three and one. respectively. Naturally. these panels can support additional fans or radiators. The top panel can host up to three 120mm or 140mm fans. or radiators up to 360mm long. Upon the rear. there is a 120mm mount that can be used for either a fan or radiator. Instead of mounting on the front panel. either three 120mm fans or a radiator up to 240mm can be put on the motherboard tray. The PSU shroud supports three 120mm fans. but a radiator cannot be installed here.To complete the cooling component specifications. there is clearance for a 168mm tall CPU cooler. Finishing TouchesKeeping the interior looking tidy. the Kolink Unity Peak has a dedicated 24mm deep space for routing cables. This is tucked behind the motherboard tray. helping to reduce airflow restriction in the main chamber. too.The I/O is located on the top panel. It features two USB 3.0. two USB 2.0. one USB-C. and an HD audio jack. along with power and reset buttons.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB Midi Tower PC Case - 4x Pre-Installed Fans, Edge-to-Edge Glass, ATX Support, RGB Lighting UNITY PEAK BLK
Discover the ultimate fusion of performance and style with the Kolink Unity Peak ARGB Midi Tower Gaming PC case. Designed for gaming enthusiasts, this mid-tower masterpiece boasts an aggressive design complemented by striking ARGB lighting, ensuring your setup stands out. Crafted from premium materials, it offers superior cooling efficiency and ample space for high-end components, making it perfect for building a powerful gaming rig. Elevate your gaming experience with the Kolink Unity Peak BLK – where power meets aesthetics.
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower PC Case
4x Kolink 120mm ARGB PWM Fans pre-installed
Front and side panel made of tempered glass
Mesh on the right side panel
Graphics cards up to 400 mm, up to three radiators
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGB
£25.69
Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Meshbay ARGB
£95.02
Kolink Unity Meshbay ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£66.42
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£60.41
Kolink Stronghold PrismCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh White ARGB
£50.23
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh White ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Adapt
£64.83
Kolink Unity AdaptCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh RGB
£60.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh RGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH270 Digital
£59.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerocool P500B Digi
£66.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£62.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Lancool 205M Mesh
£66.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
£66.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SUGO 16
£71.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG
£66.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£66.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL White TG Clear Tint
£70.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel