Deepcool CH270 Digital

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool CH270 Digital
from £74.48to £103.377 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini tower case
• Material: Tempered glass
• Supports motherboards up to M-ATX and GPUs up to 413 mm
• Space for up to six 120 mm fans
• Dimensions: Height 486 mm, Width 225 mm, Depth 296 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH270 Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool CH270 Digital WH mATX Case - White, Vertical, 360mm AIO, Display (CH270 R-CH270-WHNDM0-G-1
DeepCool CH270 Digital WH mATX Case - White, Vertical, 360mm AIO, Display (CH270, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH270 Digital WH Mini Tower White R-CH270-WHNDM0-G-1
The CH270 DIGITAL WH is an elevated mini-tower case with a small footprint to save up your desktop space. It is adapted to accommodate up to M-ATX motherboards and mainstream ATX components to smooth your building experience.GO MICROThe Micro Form Factor CH270 DIGITAL WH comes with a tempered glass side panel to give your modern internal gears a show as the perforated top and front panels can be decked out with PIXEL rubber bits. The case also meets the rising demands for rear connector motherboards with a wider clearance in the backplane.DIGITAL VERTICAL BASEA digital display bar is integrated at the base of the case to monitor your system vitals in real time. The status mode can switch between CPU. GPU. and PSU.SMALL SIZE OUTSIDE. FULL SIZE INSIDEUpgraded on the precedent CH170 series. the CH270 DIGITAL WH now gives expanded options in key components compatibility that supports full-size GPU up to 388mm in length or goes even longer to 413mm without fan placement on the top. ATX PS2 power supply can also fit into the case with a removable mounting bracket to free up space for easy cable management.UNCOMPROMISED VENTILATIONThe wraparound mesh panels and up to six 120mm fan placements effectively ensure cool air flows through the compact system and takes heat away. The maximum thermal hardware can go up to a 360mm AIO liquid cooler on the side or a 174mm high tower heat sink on the CPU.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH270 Digital Mini Tower Black R-CH270-BKNDM0-G-1
The CH270 DIGITAL is an elevated mini-tower case with a small footprint to save up your desktop space. It is adapted to accommodate up to M-ATX motherboards and mainstream ATX components to smooth your building experience.GO MICROThe Micro Form Factor CH270 DIGITAL comes with a tempered glass side panel to give your modern internal gears a show as the perforated top and front panels can be decked out with PIXEL rubber bits. The case also meets the rising demands for rear connector motherboards with a wider clearance in the backplane.DIGITAL VERTICAL BASEA digital display bar is integrated at the base of the case to monitor your system vitals in real time. The status mode can switch between CPU. GPU. and PSU.SMALL SIZE OUTSIDE. FULL SIZE INSIDEUpgraded on the precedent CH170 series. the CH270 DIGITAL now gives expanded options in key components compatibility that supports full-size GPU up to 388mm in length or goes even longer to 413mm without fan placement on the top. ATX PS2 power supply can also fit into the case with a removable mounting bracket to free up space for easy cable management.UNCOMPROMISED VENTILATIONThe wraparound mesh panels and up to six 120mm fan placements effectively ensure cool air flows through the compact system and takes heat away. The maximum thermal hardware can go up to a 360mm AIO liquid cooler on the side or a 174mm high tower heat sink on the CPU.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Ch270 Digital Micro-Atx Case Mini-Tower Pc Case With Tempered Glass Sid R-CH270-BKNDM0-G-1
Deepcool Ch270 Digital Micro-Atx Case Mini-Tower Pc Case With Tempered Glass Sid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeepCool CH270 Digital Micro-ATX Case, Mini-Tower PC Case, Black R-CH270-BKNDM0-G-1
DeepCool CH270 Digital Micro-ATX Case, Mini-Tower PC Case, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£81.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.29 / Unit
DeepCool CH270 Digital Mini Tower Black R-CH270-BKNDM0-G-1
DeepCool CH270 Digital Mini Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH270 Digital Micro-ATX Case with Tempered Glass & USB-C R-CH270-BKNDM0-G-1
DeepCool CH270 Digital Micro-ATX Case with Tempered Glass & USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£103.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini tower case
Material: Tempered glass
Supports motherboards up to M-ATX and GPUs up to 413 mm
Space for up to six 120 mm fans
Dimensions: Height 486 mm, Width 225 mm, Depth 296 mm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH270 Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Deepcool CG530Compare 7 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Deepcool LM360Compare 6 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£30.26
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Deepcool Assassin IV VC VisionCompare 6 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£69.95
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£46.91
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 1 Prices
Deepcool PF700 700W
£55.32
Deepcool PF700 700WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo D400
£74.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec CX700 RGB ELITE
£74.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HS01
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024
£74.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2
£74.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH270 Digital
alphacores
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel