MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
from £64.99to £125.3614 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 4
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Mid-Tower PC Case - ATX Capacity, up to 390mm RTX 40 GPU Support, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Magnetic Dust Filters, Tempered Glass, 1-6 ARGB Control Board, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A B0CFYKNHW7
OPTIMIZED COOLING SYSTEM - MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW is well equipped mesh to its front and side panel to provide the most effective airflow for system cooling. It comes with 4 x 120 mm ARGB fans that pre-installed in front and rear panel. AMAZING COMPATIBILITY - Its great compatibility can support the large RTX 40 series GPUs and 360 mms radiator for entry level system builders. The MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW also supports up to 11 x 120 mm fans for maximum cooling. MAGNETIC DUST FILTER & TEMPERED GLASS WINDOW - Magnetic dust filters keep dust from falling inside while being easy to remove for cleaning. Reveals your gaming components with a 4 mm tempered glass window that is durable and provides an excellent view. 1-TO-6 ARGB CONTROL BOARD - The pre-installed ARGB control board supports extra ARGB fan connections. It supports intuitive control & lighting effects through the LED switch button, and is compatible with the Mystic Light utility via MSI motherboards. INTERNAL CLEARANCES - The spacious interior supports long GPUs (up to 390 mm), a CPU cooler up to 160 mm height, and a 200 mm ATX PSU; Storage bays include 1 x 2.5" SSD dock & a removeable 2 x 2.5/3.5" HDD cage
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10267665
Good to know- This MSI ATX PC case has great airflow thanks to its mesh front panel- With 4 ARGB fans preinstalled, it's ready to cool off a powerful build right out of the box- You can watch all your components in action through the tempered glass window - Control your lighting effects with just the touch of a ARGB button or you can use MSI RGB Mystic Light sync software- It comes with magnetic dust filter, which is easy to clean and keeps your system running smoothly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower - White
Showcase your high-performance build with the MSI MAG Forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Case in sleek white. Engineered for superior cooling, its mesh front panel and optimized internal layout maximize airflow, supporting multiple fans and radiators up to 360mm. The full-view tempered glass side panel beautifully highlights your internal components and RGB lighting.This spacious mid-tower ATX chassis accommodates ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, plus long graphics cards and versatile storage for SSDs and HDDs. Building is effortless thanks to a dedicated cable management system and tool-less drive bays, ensuring a tidy and clean installation.For your safety: Handle the fragile tempered glass with care, be mindful of sharp internal edges, and always keep the ventilation openings clear to prevent overheating. Keep all small parts and the assembled PC out of the reach of children. Construct your powerful and cool system with confidence and style.
2 days
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black
Meet the MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW, a thermally optimized mid-tower chassis engineered for powerful gaming and productivity builds. Its high-airflow steel mesh front panel ensures superior intake for efficient heat dissipation, keeping your components running cool under pressure. The case offers extensive compatibility, supporting ATX, mATX, and ITX motherboards. It provides extensive cooling options, accommodating multiple fans and radiators up to a 360mm size at the front.Build with ease thanks to a modular storage layout for up to two 3.5" HDDs and four 2.5" SSDs, plus structured cable management with velcro straps for a clean and tool-free installation. Showcase your rig safely through the 4.0 mm tinted tempered glass side panel, which features UV protection. The front I/O panel includes two USB 3.0 and two USB 2.0 ports for all your connectivity needs. With support for GPUs up to 380mm and CPU coolers up to 170mm, the MAG FORGE 320R is the perfect foundation for your next high-performance build.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Black Transparent MAGFORGE320RAIRFLOW
MSI MAG forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Black Transparent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Mid-Tower PC Case - ATX Capacity, up to 390mm RTX 40 GPU Support, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Magnetic Dust Filters, Tempered Glass, 1-6 ARGB Control Board, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
OPTIMIZED COOLING SYSTEM - MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW WHITE is well equipped mesh to its front and side panel to provide the most effective airflow for system cooling. It comes with 4 x 120 mm ARGB fans that pre-installed in front and rear panel. AMAZING COMPATIBILITY - Its great compatibility can support the large RTX 40 series GPUs and 360 mms radiator for entry level system builders. The MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW WHITE also supports up to 11 x 120 mm fans for maximum cooling. MAGNETIC DUST FILTER & TEMPERED GLASS WINDOW - Magnetic dust filters keep dust from falling inside while being easy to remove for cleaning. Reveals your gaming components with a 4 mm tempered glass window that is durable and provides an excellent view. 1-TO-6 ARGB CONTROL BOARD - The pre-installed ARGB control board supports extra ARGB fan connections. It supports intuitive control & lighting effects through the LED switch button, and is compatible with the Mystic Light utility via MSI motherboards. INTERNAL CLEARANCES - The spacious interior supports long GPUs (up to 390 mm), a CPU cooler up to 160 mm height, and a 200 mm ATX PSU; Storage bays include 1 x 2.5" SSD dock & a removeable 2 x 2.5/3.5" HDD cage
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Black. Transparent
UNITE AS ONEThe MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor.With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products. they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability.MESH CERTIFIED MAKES IT WORKThe front mesh panel allows air to flow into the case easily without obstruction. providing the best system cooling performance. The micro-atx chassis provide small footprint but big perfromance.HEAT DISSIPATIONYou don't need to worry about system cooling with the help of the gaming cases.HARDWARE COMPATIBILITYThe gaming cases offers extensive support for the installation of your hardware components.EASY TO INSTALLThe gaming case has many features that make the installation process all the easier.FANCY APPEARANCEBuild and display the coolest PC with controllable ARGB lighting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Black, Transparent
MSI MAG Forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Black, Transparent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Transparent. White MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW BLACK CASE
MSIMAGFORGE320RAIRFLOWBLACKCASE
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI MAG forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower White MAGFORGE320RAIRFLOWWHITE
MSI MAG forge 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.65
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Mid-Tower PC Case - ATX Capacity, up to 390Mm RTX 40
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Mid-Tower PC Case - ATX Capacity, up to 390Mm RTX 40, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Transparent, White MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW WHITE
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Micro Tower Transparent, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Mid-Tower PC Case - ATX Capacity, up to 390Mm RTX 40
MSI MAG FORGE 320R AIRFLOW Mid-Tower PC Case - ATX Capacity, up to 390Mm RTX 40, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£92.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D472.5 mm x H498 mm
Weight:7.05 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:4
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£47.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 13 Prices
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG Velox 100P Airflow
£112.61
MSI MPG Velox 100P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£53.22
MSI MAG A650BN 650WCompare 9 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£84.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 18 Prices
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£84.99
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750WCompare 3 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£104.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG A550BN 550W
£39.99
MSI MAG A550BN 550WCompare 18 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£69.99
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH170 DIGITAL
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P30 Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£69.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL207
£64.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel