MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
from £71.16to £109.684 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Water cooling for CPU
• PWM control for optimal cooling performance
• ARGB fans for customizable lighting
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAG CORELIQUID 240R V2 WHITE 6K-YYVF-AJAZ
VIVID LIGHTING & ROTATABLE BLOCKHEAD - Features a 270° rotatable water block with MSI logo in ARGB as well as Addressable RGB fans for multiple lighting effects; Customizable with Mystic Light software (Requires 5V 3-Pin ARGB motherboard header) SPLIT-FLOW RADIATOR WITH INTEGRATED PUMP - The aluminium radiator (274 x 120 x 27mm) features a unique split-flow water cooling system with an integrated 3-phase pump for superior durability and motor resonance reduction DUAL ARGB FANS - 2 x 120mm ARGB fans (500-2000 RPM, PWM) provide excellent pressure (0.23-2.38 mmH2O) and air flow (21.6-78.7 CFM), while generating very little noise (14.3-34.3 dBA); Max noise output (42 dBA) is 10% lower than generic AIO coolers EVAPORATION-PROOF TUBING - 400mm water cooling tubes comprise of triple-layered netted plastic concealed beneath reinforced mesh sheathing to ensure that water stays inside the closed-loop system at all times AMD & INTEL SOCKET COMPATIBLE - An easy-to-install mounting bracket fits AMD (AM4, FM2+, FM2, FM1, AM3+, AM3, AM2+, AM2) and Intel (LGA 1700, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1366, 2011, 2011-3, 2066) CPU sockets; Thermal paste included
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
MAG CORELIQUID 240R V2 08DEC_AMZIT_51.39_B09CQDBFPC_ES
VIVID LIGHTING and ROTATABLE BLOCKHEAD - Features a 270° rotatable water block with MSI logo in ARGB as well as Addressable RGB fans for multiple lighting effects; Customizable with Mystic Light software (Requires 5V 3-Pin ARGB motherboard header) SPLIT-FLOW RADIATOR WITH INTEGRATED PUMP - The aluminium radiator (274 x 120 x 27mm) features a unique split-flow water cooling system with an integrated 3-phase pump for superior durability and motor resonance reduction DUAL ARGB FANS - 2 x 120mm ARGB fans (500-2000 RPM, PWM) provide excellent pressure (0.23-2.38 mmH2O) and air flow (21.6-78.7 CFM), while generating very little noise (14.3-34.3 dBA); Max noise output (42 dBA) is 10 Percentage lower than generic AIO coolers EVAPORATION-PROOF TUBING - 400mm water cooling tubes comprise of triple-layered netted plastic concealed beneath reinforced mesh sheathing to ensure that water stays inside the closed-loop system at all times AMD and INTEL SOCKET COMPATIBLE - An easy-to-install mounting bracket fits AMD (AM4, FM2, FM2, FM1, AM3, AM3, AM2, AM2) and Intel (LGA 1700, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1366, 2011, 2011-3, 2066) CPU sockets; Thermal paste included
prodImage
£77.66
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2 White Liquid CPU Cooler LGA1700 AM5
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2 White Liquid CPU Cooler LGA1700 AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAG CORELIQUID 240R V2
VIVID LIGHTING and ROTATABLE BLOCKHEAD - Features a 270° rotatable water block with MSI logo in ARGB as well as Addressable RGB fans for multiple lighting effects; Customizable with Mystic Light software (Requires 5V 3-Pin ARGB motherboard header) SPLIT-FLOW RADIATOR WITH INTEGRATED PUMP - The aluminium radiator (274 x 120 x 27mm) features a unique split-flow water cooling system with an integrated 3-phase pump for superior durability and motor resonance reduction DUAL ARGB FANS - 2 x 120mm ARGB fans (500-2000 RPM, PWM) provide excellent pressure (0.23-2.38 mmH2O) and air flow (21.6-78.7 CFM), while generating very little noise (14.3-34.3 dBA); Max noise output (42 dBA) is 10 Percentage lower than generic AIO coolers EVAPORATION-PROOF TUBING - 400mm water cooling tubes comprise of triple-layered netted plastic concealed beneath reinforced mesh sheathing to ensure that water stays inside the closed-loop system at all times AMD and INTEL SOCKET COMPATIBLE - An easy-to-install mounting bracket fits AMD (AM4, FM2, FM2, FM1, AM3, AM3, AM2, AM2) and Intel (LGA 1700, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1366, 2011, 2011-3, 2066) CPU sockets; Thermal paste included
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling for CPU
PWM control for optimal cooling performance
ARGB fans for customizable lighting
Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£72.84
MSI MPG Gungnir 110RCompare 3 Prices
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG Velox 100P Airflow
£112.61
MSI MPG Velox 100P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£84.99
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750WCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£53.18
MSI MAG A650BN 650WCompare 9 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£84.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 20 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 14 Prices
MSI MAG A550BN 550W
£39.99
MSI MAG A550BN 550WCompare 19 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£104.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£69.99
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280 A-RGB
£70.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermalright Frozen Notte 360 ARGB V2
£71.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool LE360 V2
£71.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
£70.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
Epiwanix SAS
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Numero Un0
prodImage
£77.66
Shipping: Free
pcgamershub
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel