ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB

Price History
• Water cooling system
• Compatible with sockets AM4, AM5, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 1851
• 3x 120 mm fans with max. 2200 RPM
• RGB lighting with customizable effects
• Dimensions 397x120x27 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PRIME LC 360 ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler with ARGB Fans 90RC0101-B0EAY0
INFINITY ELEGANCE, COOLING MASTERY Combining cooling performance, easy installation, and aesthetics all in one. The Prime LC 360 ARGB features a specially designed CPU contact area that can effectively cool the CPU and provide stable performance. Pre Installed Fans At the same time, it comes with pre-installed ARGB fans that optimize the user's PC DIY experience. Cable Management A single cable connects the lighting and fans, making cable management much easier. The customizable infinity mirror lenses in the water block give the PC build more versatility, empowering you to create diverse styles. Specially designed CPU contact area The larger contact area allows for more efficient heat transfer from the CPU to the cooler. This helps ensure the CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads, without experiencing thermal throttling or performance degradation.
prodImage
£79.50
£84.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB, All-in-One CPU Liquid Cooler with CPU Contact Zone and Finned Channels, Water Block with Infinite Mirror Lenses and ARGB Fans B08JLKL3GN
A specially designed CPU contact area provides powerful heat dissipation performance High-performance pre-installed ARGB fans Futuristic aesthetics with customizable infinity mirror lense Designed to perfectly complement the aesthetics of a Prime motherboard Reinforced, sleeved tubing for increased durability
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Asus Prime LC 360 ARGB 90RC0101-B0EAY0
High-capacity 360mm all-in-one liquid CPU cooler designed to deliver efficient thermal management for modern desktop processors, featuring triple ARGB cooling fans, optimized pump performance, low-noise operation, and customizable lighting effects for gaming systems and productivity-focused PC builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB White Edition Processor All-in-one liquid coole 90RC0102-B0EAY0
Prime LC ARGB White Edition all-in-one CPU liquid cooler with vast CPU contact area and finned channels. water block with infinity mirror lens options. integrated ARGB fans and Aura lighting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.18
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bl 90RC0101-B0EAY0
INFINITY ELEGANCE. COOLING MASTERYCombining cooling performance. easy installation. and aesthetics all in one. The Prime LC 360 ARGB features a specially designed CPU contact area that can effectively cool the CPU and provide stable performance. At the same time. it comes with pre-installed ARGB fans that optimize the user's PC DIY experience. A single cable connects the lighting and fans. making cable management much easier. The customizable infinity mirror lenses in the water block give the PC build more versatility. empowering you to create diverse styles.Specially designed CPU contact areaThe larger contact area allows for more efficient heat transfer from the CPU to the cooler. This helps ensure the CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads. without experiencing thermal throttling or performance degradation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.18
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB White Edition Intel/AMD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler 90RC0102-B0EAY0
INFINITY ELEGANCE, COOLING MASTERY Combining cooling performance, easy installation, and aesthetics all in one. The Prime LC 360 ARGB White Edition features a specially designed CPU contact area that can effectively cool the CPU and provide stable performance. At the same time, it comes with pre-installed ARGB fans that optimize the user's PC DIY experience. A single cable connects the lighting and fans, making cable management much easier. The customizable infinity mirror lenses in the water block give the PC build more versatility, empowering you to create diverse styles. Specially Designed CPU Contact Area The larger contact area allows for more efficient heat transfer from the CPU to the cooler. This helps ensure the CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads, without experiencing thermal throttling or performance degradation. Customizable infinity mirror lenses Customizable infinity mirror lenses let users personalize the aesthetics of their PC build. The reflective surfaces and layered design produce captivating visual depth when the ARGB lighting is activated. Pre-installed & Integrated ARGB fans The ARGB fans on the Prime LC 360 ARGB White Edition streamline the installation process. You can link both the ARGB lighting and the fans with a single two-header cable, simplifying cable management. This integrated fan design helps keep your rig looking clean and organized, while delivering strong and stable airflow to further enhance the cooling capabilities of your system. Extensive Compatibility The Prime LC 360 ARGB White Edition features 400 mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms, giving you ample processor support and build flexibility.
prodImage
£99.37
£104.32
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB White Edition all-in-one CPU liquid cooler with specially designed CPU contact area and finned channels, water block with infinity mirror lens options, pre-installed ARGB fans 6CF-13A-F53
A specially designed CPU contact area provides powerful heat dissipation performance Futuristic aesthetics with customizable infinity mirror lenses High-performance pre-installed ARGB fans Designed to perfectly complement the aesthetics of a Prime motherboard Reinforced, sleeved tubing for increased durability
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Asus Prime LC 360 ARGB White Edition 90RC0102-B0EAY0
High-performance liquid CPU cooler designed for efficient thermal management and quiet operation. Features a 360mm radiator with ARGB lighting and clean white aesthetic for modern PC builds. Ideal for gaming and workstation systems requiring stable cooling under heavy workloads.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS PRIME LC 360 ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler with ARGB Fans 90RC0101-B0EAY0
ASUS PRIME LC 360 ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler with ARGB Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB Computer Case All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black 90RC0101-B0EAY0
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB Computer Case All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 390107
Prime LC ARGB all-in-one CPU liquid cooler with specially designed CPU contact area and finned channels water block with infinity mirror lens options pre-installed ARGB fans and Aura lighting. A specially designed CPU contact area provides powerful heat dissipation performance Futuristic aesthetics with customizable infinity mirror lenses High-performance pre-installed ARGB fans Designed to perfectly complement the aesthetics of a Prime motherboard Reinforced sleeved tubing for increased durability           Infinity Elegance Cooling Mastery Combining cooling performance easy installation and aesthetics all in one. The Prime LC 360 ARGB features a specially designed CPU contact area that can effectively cool the CPU and provide stable performance. At the same time it comes with pre-installed ARGB fans that optimize the user's PC DIY experience. A single cable connects the lighting and fans making cable management much easier. The customizable infinity mirror lenses in the water block give the PC build more versatility empowering you to create diverse styles.         Specially Designed CPU Contact Area The larger contact area allows for more efficient heat transfer from the CPU to the cooler. This helps ensure the CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads without experiencing thermal throttling or performance degradation.         Customizable Infinity Mirror Lenses Customizable infinity mirror lenses let users personalize the aesthetics of their PC build. The reflective surfaces and layered design produce captivating visual depth when the ARGB lighting is activated.         Pre-installed ARGB Fans These pre-installed ARGB fans on the Prime LC 360 ARGB streamline the installation process. With just a single Y-cable users can connect both the ARGB lighting and the fans simplifying cable management. These ARGB fans provide a clean and organized appearance and also deliver strong and stable airflow further enhancing the cooling capabilities of your system.         Extensive Compatibility The Prime LC 360 ARGB features 400 mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor support and build flexibility.
prodImage
£113.44
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB White Edition Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s) 408307
prodImage
£113.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling system
Compatible with sockets AM4, AM5, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 1851
3x 120 mm fans with max. 2200 RPM
RGB lighting with customizable effects
Dimensions 397x120x27 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair XR7 240 mm
£79.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 360 ARGB
£87.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB
£79.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 240 ARGB
£79.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI MAG Core Liquid M240
£79.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XC7 RGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 ARGB Sync
£86.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valkyrie V240 Lite
£78.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£88.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel